{"title":"Taxi","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cmeta charset=\"utf-8\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"relative -mx-px my-[-0.2rem] rounded px-px py-[0.2rem] transition-colors duration-100 ease-in-out\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"8\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003eTAXI\u003c\/strong\u003e is a Canadian footwear brand known for offering trendy, high-quality shoes at accessible prices.\u003c\/span\u003e \u003cspan class=\"relative -mx-px my-[-0.2rem] rounded px-px py-[0.2rem] transition-colors duration-100 ease-in-out\"\u003eEstablished over 30 years ago, TAXI is a family-owned company based in Toronto, with an in-house design team that focuses on creating stylish and comfortable footwear for women and children.\u003c\/span\u003e \u003cspan class=\"relative -mx-px my-[-0.2rem] rounded px-px py-[0.2rem] transition-colors duration-100 ease-in-out\"\u003eThe brand's collections include a variety of styles such as boots, sandals, heels, and flats, catering to diverse fashion preferences.\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"taxi-harper-2","title":"TAXI HARPER 01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"414\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"24\" data-end=\"27\"\u003e• Glitter-finished upper adds eye-catching sparkle for dressy occasions\u003cbr data-start=\"98\" data-end=\"101\"\u003e• Adjustable buckle closure provides a secure, customized fit\u003cbr data-start=\"162\" data-end=\"165\"\u003e• Soft padded sock lining offers cushioned, all-day comfort\u003cbr data-start=\"224\" data-end=\"227\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e• Covered block heel delivers stable, walkable elevation\u003cbr data-start=\"283\" data-end=\"286\"\u003e• Textured, non-slip rubber outsole ensures reliable traction\u003cbr data-start=\"347\" data-end=\"350\"\u003e• 2.5” heel height balances elegance with everyday wearability\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"416\" data-end=\"888\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"416\" data-end=\"431\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"431\" data-end=\"434\"\u003eAdd instant charm to your look with the Taxi Harper 01, a women’s low heel evening sandal designed to blend shimmer, comfort, and confidence. Featuring a striking allover glitter upper, this strappy sandal brings just the right amount of sparkle to elevate both special occasions and dressy everyday outfits. The open round toe keeps the look light and warm-weather ready, while the adjustable buckle closure allows for a comfortable, personalized fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"890\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003eUnderfoot, the padded footbed and soft sock lining provide gentle cushioning that supports you through long evenings on your feet. The covered block heel offers a stylish lift without compromising stability, and the textured rubber outsole adds dependable grip with every step. Whether paired with a dress, skirt, or tailored pants, the Harper 01 is a versatile choice that helps you look great, feel fantastic, and move with ease.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1325\" data-end=\"1483\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1325\" data-end=\"1339\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1339\" data-end=\"1342\"\u003e• Glitter synthetic upper\u003cbr data-start=\"1367\" data-end=\"1370\"\u003e• Synthetic lining\u003cbr data-start=\"1388\" data-end=\"1391\"\u003e• Padded footbed with soft sock padding\u003cbr data-start=\"1430\" data-end=\"1433\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e• Textured rubber outsole\u003cbr data-start=\"1458\" data-end=\"1461\"\u003e• Covered block heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1485\" data-end=\"1670\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1485\" data-end=\"1507\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"1507\" data-end=\"1510\"\u003e• Spot clean gently with a soft cloth\u003cbr data-start=\"1547\" data-end=\"1550\"\u003e• Avoid excess water and machine washing\u003cbr data-start=\"1590\" data-end=\"1593\"\u003e• Allow to air dry naturally before storing\u003cbr data-start=\"1636\" data-end=\"1639\" data-is-only-node=\"\"\u003e• Store in a dry, shaded area\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER \/ 36","offer_id":39417032310902,"sku":"HARPER-01-SILVER","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 37","offer_id":39417032343670,"sku":"HARPER-01-SILVER","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 38","offer_id":39417032376438,"sku":"HARPER-01-SILVER","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 39","offer_id":39417032409206,"sku":"HARPER-01-SILVER","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 40","offer_id":39417032441974,"sku":"HARPER-01-SILVER","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ 41","offer_id":39417032474742,"sku":"HARPER-01-SILVER","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/HARPER-1SILVERTAXI.jpg?v=1767392286"},{"product_id":"taxi-aliyah-2","title":"Taxi Aliyah","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"89\" data-end=\"117\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"117\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"120\" data-end=\"182\"\u003eClassic 2.5-inch heel balances elegance and everyday comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"185\" data-end=\"251\"\u003eSoft padded insole through heel and mid-sole for lasting support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"254\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eTimeless black pump silhouette, perfect for work or special occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"328\" data-end=\"373\"\u003eGripped outsole adds stability and traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"376\" data-end=\"413\"\u003eLightweight design for all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"415\" data-end=\"418\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"420\" data-end=\"449\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"424\" data-end=\"447\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"450\" data-end=\"1018\"\u003eEvery wardrobe needs a go-to classic, and the Taxi Aliyah delivers just that. This essential black pump is designed for women seeking both polished style and comfortable wear. The 2.5-inch heel provides just the right amount of lift, while the cushioned insole—padded at the heel and mid-sole—ensures every step is supported. Whether you're headed to the office, a dinner date, or a formal event, the Aliyah is the dependable choice that complements your outfit without compromising on comfort. Simple, sleek, and endlessly versatile, this pump is a year-round staple.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1020\" data-end=\"1023\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1025\" data-end=\"1052\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1029\" data-end=\"1052\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1055\" data-end=\"1105\"\u003eIdeal for professional, dressy, or evening looks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1108\" data-end=\"1162\"\u003eRounded toe offers classic styling with room to move\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1165\" data-end=\"1218\"\u003ePairs well with skirts, dresses, trousers, or denim\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1264\"\u003eStable outsole design for confident steps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1266\" data-end=\"1269\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1271\" data-end=\"1288\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1288\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1291\" data-end=\"1316\"\u003eUpper: Smooth synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1319\" data-end=\"1352\"\u003eLining: Soft padded sock lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1355\" data-end=\"1391\"\u003eOutsole: Textured synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1394\" data-end=\"1429\"\u003eHeel: Synthetic block heel (2.5\")\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1431\" data-end=\"1434\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1436\" data-end=\"1461\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1440\" data-end=\"1461\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1494\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1497\" data-end=\"1537\"\u003eAvoid excessive water or heat exposure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1540\" data-end=\"1597\"\u003eStore with shoe shapers or tissue to maintain structure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1600\" data-end=\"1639\"\u003eLet air dry completely before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 36","offer_id":39429447319670,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 37","offer_id":39429447352438,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 38","offer_id":39429447385206,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 39","offer_id":39429447417974,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 40","offer_id":39429447450742,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 41","offer_id":39429447483510,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER GLITTER \/ 42","offer_id":41619326894198,"sku":"ALIYAH-SILVERGLITTER","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/ALIYAH-SILVER.jpg?v=1751650881"},{"product_id":"taxi-vienna-03","title":"Taxi Vienna 03","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"157\" data-end=\"183\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"157\" data-end=\"181\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"184\" data-end=\"598\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"184\" data-end=\"255\"\u003eSmooth faux leather upper with sleek almond toe for a polished look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"256\" data-end=\"314\"\u003eElastic side gore and inner zipper for easy on and off\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"315\" data-end=\"361\"\u003eSoft fleece lining adds warmth and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"362\" data-end=\"423\"\u003ePadded insole provides cushioned support for all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"424\" data-end=\"484\"\u003eLow stacked block heel offers subtle lift with stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"485\" data-end=\"538\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole delivers reliable traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"539\" data-end=\"598\"\u003eClassic black design pairs effortlessly with any outfit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"605\" data-end=\"1389\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"605\" data-end=\"620\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"605\" data-end=\"1389\"\u003eBlack is a women’s everyday essential built for all-day comfort and cool fall styling. The smooth faux leather upper and refined almond toe create a sleek silhouette that dresses up or down with ease—from the office to the weekend. Designed with function in mind, this ankle boot includes both a side zipper and elastic gore panel for a flexible, secure fit and quick on-and-off. Inside, a soft fleece lining adds cozy warmth, while the padded insole keeps your feet supported during long days. Finished with a low block heel and traction-grip rubber outsole, this versatile footwear option delivers comfort, stability, and timeless appeal in one clean design.\u003cstrong data-start=\"1396\" data-end=\"1419\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1579\" data-end=\"1594\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1579\" data-end=\"1592\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1595\" data-end=\"1701\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1595\" data-end=\"1628\"\u003eFaux leather (man-made) upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1629\" data-end=\"1654\"\u003eFleece textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1655\" data-end=\"1673\"\u003eRubber outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1674\" data-end=\"1701\"\u003ePadded synthetic insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1703\" data-end=\"1726\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1703\" data-end=\"1724\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1727\" data-end=\"1808\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1727\" data-end=\"1757\"\u003eSpot clean with damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1758\" data-end=\"1781\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1782\" data-end=\"1808\"\u003eAir dry before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39591875084406,"sku":"VIENNA-03-BLACK","price":114.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39591875117174,"sku":"VIENNA-03-BLACK","price":114.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39591875149942,"sku":"VIENNA-03-BLACK","price":114.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39591875182710,"sku":"VIENNA-03-BLACK","price":114.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39591875215478,"sku":"VIENNA-03-BLACK","price":114.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39591875248246,"sku":"VIENNA-03-BLACK","price":114.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/VIENNA-03-BLACK-TAXI.jpg?v=1751650349"},{"product_id":"taxi-tammy-waterproof-wide-calf","title":"TAXI TAMMY WATERPROOF WIDE CALF","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"88\" data-end=\"116\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"92\" data-end=\"116\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"119\" data-end=\"197\"\u003eWaterproof PU upper with sealed seams and inner membrane for full protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"200\" data-end=\"259\"\u003eSoft sock padding and PU footbed offer all-day cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"309\"\u003eWide calf fit for added comfort and easy wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"312\" data-end=\"371\"\u003eCozy heavy faux fur lining for warmth during cold weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"374\" data-end=\"425\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole provides reliable traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"428\" data-end=\"477\"\u003eFull inside zipper for effortless on\/off access\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"479\" data-end=\"482\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"484\" data-end=\"513\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"488\" data-end=\"511\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"514\" data-end=\"1172\"\u003eStay dry, warm, and stylish no matter the forecast in the Taxi Tammy Waterproof Wide Calf boot. Designed to handle wet, wintry conditions, this women’s tall boot features a waterproof PU upper with sealed seams and a waterproof membrane to keep out moisture. The wide calf fit offers a comfortable, accommodating silhouette, while a plush faux fur lining delivers extra insulation on cold days. With soft sock padding, a cushioned PU footbed, and a durable rubber outsole, the Tammy boot is built for long-lasting comfort and performance. The full inside zipper ensures quick and easy wear, making this your go-to boot for winter walks, errands, or commutes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1174\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1206\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1183\" data-end=\"1206\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1209\" data-end=\"1259\"\u003eIdeal for rain, snow, and cold-weather city wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003eFaux fur lining provides thermal comfort without added bulk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1326\" data-end=\"1389\"\u003eDesigned with a wide shaft opening to suit various calf sizes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1392\" data-end=\"1450\"\u003eSleek styling pairs well with leggings, jeans, or skirts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1452\" data-end=\"1455\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1457\" data-end=\"1474\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1461\" data-end=\"1474\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1477\" data-end=\"1514\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof PU (polyurethane)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1517\" data-end=\"1541\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1544\" data-end=\"1580\"\u003eFootbed: PU with soft sock padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1583\" data-end=\"1608\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1611\" data-end=\"1647\"\u003eClosure: Full-length inside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1650\" data-end=\"1702\"\u003eConstruction: Waterproof membrane and sealed seams\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1704\" data-end=\"1707\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1709\" data-end=\"1734\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1713\" data-end=\"1734\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1737\" data-end=\"1777\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth after use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1780\" data-end=\"1808\"\u003eDo not machine wash or dry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1811\" data-end=\"1845\"\u003eLet air dry fully before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1848\" data-end=\"1906\"\u003eStore upright in a cool, dry place away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39591940423798,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39591940456566,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39591940489334,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39591940522102,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39591940554870,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39591940587638,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":39591940620406,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/TAMMY-WP-W-BLACK-TAXI.jpg?v=1767392166"},{"product_id":"taxi-queens-03-waterproof","title":"Taxi Queens 03 Water Proof","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"190\" data-end=\"208\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"194\" data-end=\"208\"\u003eHighlights\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"209\" data-end=\"554\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"209\" data-end=\"269\"\u003eWaterproof PU upper with sealed seams and inner membrane\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"270\" data-end=\"342\"\u003eFull inside zipper and back elastic stretch for flexible, secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"343\" data-end=\"415\"\u003eHeavy faux fur lining and short faux fur footbed for superior warmth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"416\" data-end=\"493\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole provides excellent traction in wet, icy conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"494\" data-end=\"554\"\u003eStylish and practical design built for cold, wet weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"561\" data-end=\"1374\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"561\" data-end=\"1374\"\u003eStay warm, dry, and stylish all season with these women’s waterproof winter boots, built to handle wet and icy conditions without compromising on comfort or looks. Designed with a PU upper, sealed seams, and a waterproof membrane, these footwear essentials ensure feet stay dry no matter the weather. Inside, a heavy faux fur lining and short faux fur footbed wrap your feet in cozy softness, making them a go-to for frosty fall and winter days. The back elastic stretch ensures a comfortable fit around the calf, while a full inside zipper makes them easy to slip on and off. Finished with a rugged rubber outsole for confident traction, these boots are ideal for winter walks, snowy commutes, or outdoor errands—delivering reliable all day comfort in any setting.\u003cstrong data-start=\"1381\" data-end=\"1404\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1556\" data-end=\"1571\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1556\" data-end=\"1569\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1572\" data-end=\"1784\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1572\" data-end=\"1629\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof PU (polyurethane) with sealed seams\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1630\" data-end=\"1656\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1657\" data-end=\"1685\"\u003eInsole: Faux fur footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1686\" data-end=\"1728\"\u003eSole: Durable rubber with winter tread\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1729\" data-end=\"1784\"\u003eClosure: Full inside zipper with back elastic panel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1786\" data-end=\"1809\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1786\" data-end=\"1807\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1810\" data-end=\"1926\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1810\" data-end=\"1842\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1843\" data-end=\"1866\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1867\" data-end=\"1926\"\u003eAllow to dry thoroughly after exposure to snow or slush\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 36","offer_id":39591965458550,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 37","offer_id":39591965491318,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 38","offer_id":39591965524086,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 39","offer_id":39591965556854,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 40","offer_id":39591965589622,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 41","offer_id":39591965622390,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 42","offer_id":39591965655158,"sku":"QUEENS-03WP-W-BLACK","price":139.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/QUEENS-3WP-W-BLACK-TAXI.jpg?v=1767392166"},{"product_id":"taxi-sophie-01-clutch","title":"TAXI SOPHIE 01 CLUTCH","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"89\" data-end=\"117\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"117\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"120\" data-end=\"167\"\u003eMagnetic snap closure for secure, easy access\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"170\" data-end=\"230\"\u003eSparkling rhinestone front detailing for elevated elegance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"233\" data-end=\"284\"\u003eMetallic fabric back for a sleek, polished finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"287\" data-end=\"349\"\u003eDetachable metal chain for versatile clutch or shoulder wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"352\" data-end=\"407\"\u003eCompact yet spacious enough for your event essentials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"409\" data-end=\"412\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"414\" data-end=\"443\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"441\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"444\" data-end=\"988\"\u003eComplete your evening look with the Taxi Sophie 01 Clutch—a dazzling blend of sparkle and sophistication. Featuring radiant rhinestone embellishments on the front and a shimmering metallic fabric back, this chic accessory transitions seamlessly from clutch to crossbody with a detachable metal chain. The magnetic closure keeps your essentials secure, while the interior provides room for your phone, cards, and lipstick. Whether you’re headed to a wedding, formal dinner, or special night out, the Sophie 01 adds instant glamour to any outfit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"990\" data-end=\"993\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"995\" data-end=\"1022\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"999\" data-end=\"1022\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1025\" data-end=\"1080\"\u003eIdeal for formal events, weddings, and cocktail hours\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1083\" data-end=\"1128\"\u003eLightweight design for comfortable carrying\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1193\"\u003eRhinestone front adds a luxurious, attention-grabbing accent\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1196\" data-end=\"1255\"\u003eChain strap allows for hands-free convenience when needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1257\" data-end=\"1260\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1279\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1266\" data-end=\"1279\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1282\" data-end=\"1356\"\u003eExterior: Rhinestone detailing (front), metallic synthetic fabric (back)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1359\" data-end=\"1384\"\u003eInterior: Fabric lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1387\" data-end=\"1430\"\u003eStrap: Detachable silver-tone metal chain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1433\" data-end=\"1457\"\u003eClosure: Magnetic snap\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1459\" data-end=\"1462\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1489\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1468\" data-end=\"1489\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1492\" data-end=\"1534\"\u003eSpot clean gently with a soft, dry cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1537\" data-end=\"1585\"\u003eAvoid contact with water, lotions, or perfumes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1588\" data-end=\"1646\"\u003eStore in a dust bag or soft pouch to protect rhinestones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1649\" data-end=\"1707\"\u003eKeep away from sharp surfaces to prevent snags or damage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER","offer_id":39661652639862,"sku":"SOPHIE-01-SILVER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"ROSEGOLD","offer_id":39798832005238,"sku":"SOPHIE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/Sophie-01-Silver.jpg?v=1751650189"},{"product_id":"taxi-jasmine-3","title":"Taxi Jasmine 02","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"94\" data-end=\"122\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"98\" data-end=\"122\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"125\" data-end=\"187\"\u003eWide width construction for a more comfortable, spacious fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"190\" data-end=\"243\"\u003eSparkling rhinestone front adds a touch of elegance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"246\" data-end=\"295\"\u003eSoft sock padding for all-day cushioned comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"298\" data-end=\"356\"\u003eFlexible outsole provides ease of movement and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"359\" data-end=\"410\"\u003eLightweight design ideal for warm-weather outings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"412\" data-end=\"415\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"417\" data-end=\"446\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"421\" data-end=\"444\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"447\" data-end=\"968\"\u003eA summer favorite for good reason, the Taxi Jasmine 02 is a wide width women’s sandal designed to shine. Featuring a rhinestone-accented upper and flexible sole, this sandal transitions effortlessly from daytime casual to evening chic. The soft sock padding keeps your feet comfortable during long strolls, social gatherings, or spontaneous plans. Whether you're dressing up for brunch or stepping out for errands, the Jasmine 02 delivers the sparkle, support, and comfort you need—perfectly styled for spring and summer.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"970\" data-end=\"973\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"975\" data-end=\"1002\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"979\" data-end=\"1002\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1005\" data-end=\"1057\"\u003eIdeal for casual occasions or low-key dress events\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1060\" data-end=\"1101\"\u003eSlip-on styling for quick and easy wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1104\" data-end=\"1148\"\u003eOpen-toe design keeps feet cool and breezy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1151\" data-end=\"1189\"\u003eRhinestones offer a subtle glam look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1191\" data-end=\"1194\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1196\" data-end=\"1213\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1200\" data-end=\"1213\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1216\" data-end=\"1265\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1268\" data-end=\"1301\"\u003eLining: Soft padded sock lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1304\" data-end=\"1353\"\u003eOutsole: Lightweight, flexible synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1355\" data-end=\"1358\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1360\" data-end=\"1385\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1364\" data-end=\"1385\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1388\" data-end=\"1425\"\u003eSpot clean gently with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1428\" data-end=\"1461\"\u003eDo not machine wash or submerge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1502\"\u003eLet air dry naturally before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1505\" data-end=\"1559\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 36","offer_id":39798131884150,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 37","offer_id":39798131916918,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 38","offer_id":39798131949686,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 39","offer_id":39798131982454,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 40","offer_id":39798132015222,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 41","offer_id":39798132047990,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ WIDE \/ 42","offer_id":39798132080758,"sku":"JASMINE-02W-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/JASMINE-02_PEWTER_TAXI.png?v=1767392046"},{"product_id":"taxi-harper-02","title":"TAXI HARPER 02","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"119\" data-start=\"91\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"119\" data-start=\"95\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"191\" data-start=\"122\"\u003eRhinestone-embellished caged straps for a chic, eye-catching design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"250\" data-start=\"194\"\u003eSoft padded sock lining for enhanced underfoot comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"317\" data-start=\"253\"\u003eUltra-gripped outsole provides superior traction and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"380\" data-start=\"320\"\u003eDurable block heel offers stylish lift with steady support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"447\" data-start=\"383\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure for a secure, personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"452\" data-start=\"449\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"483\" data-start=\"454\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"481\" data-start=\"458\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1134\" data-start=\"484\"\u003eGlam meets practicality with the Taxi Harper 02, a women’s block heel sandal designed for sparkle, comfort, and all-day confidence. Featuring a caged strap design adorned with rhinestones, this sandal brings elegant shine to any outfit—whether for weddings, special occasions, or a night out. The soft padded insole cushions your feet from heel to toe, while the very gripped outsole offers dependable traction on various surfaces. A sturdy block heel adds just the right amount of lift without compromising stability, and the adjustable ankle strap ensures a snug, secure fit. With Taxi Harper 02, you don’t have to choose between comfort and style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1136\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1168\" data-start=\"1141\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1168\" data-start=\"1145\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1234\" data-start=\"1171\"\u003ePerfect for parties, formal events, and dressy summer outings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1300\" data-start=\"1237\"\u003eBlock heel design helps maintain balance and ease of movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1355\" data-start=\"1303\"\u003eGlamorous yet comfortable enough for extended wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1412\" data-start=\"1358\"\u003eComplements dresses, jumpsuits, or tailored trousers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1417\" data-start=\"1414\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1436\" data-start=\"1419\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1436\" data-start=\"1423\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1481\" data-start=\"1439\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone accents\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1517\" data-start=\"1484\"\u003eLining: Soft padded sock lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1556\" data-start=\"1520\"\u003eOutsole: Textured synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1585\" data-start=\"1559\"\u003eHeel: Durable block heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1622\" data-start=\"1588\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1627\" data-start=\"1624\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1654\" data-start=\"1629\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1654\" data-start=\"1633\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1697\" data-start=\"1657\"\u003eSpot clean carefully with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1734\" data-start=\"1700\"\u003eAvoid soaking or machine washing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1790\" data-start=\"1737\"\u003eLet air dry naturally; do not expose to direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1856\" data-start=\"1793\"\u003eStore away from direct sunlight to preserve rhinestone finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER \/ 36","offer_id":39798804807798,"sku":"HARPER-02-SILVERGLITTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 37","offer_id":39798804840566,"sku":"HARPER-02-SILVERGLITTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 38","offer_id":39798804873334,"sku":"HARPER-02-SILVERGLITTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 39","offer_id":39798804906102,"sku":"HARPER-02-SILVERGLITTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 40","offer_id":39798804938870,"sku":"HARPER-02-SILVERGLITTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ 41","offer_id":39798804971638,"sku":"HARPER-02-SILVERGLITTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/HARPER-02SILVERTAXI.png?v=1767392046"},{"product_id":"taxi-kelly","title":"TAXI KELLY","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"71\" data-end=\"99\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"75\" data-end=\"99\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"102\" data-end=\"157\"\u003eGlamorous rhinestone exterior adds a sparkling finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"160\" data-end=\"209\"\u003eSecure clasp closure keeps essentials protected\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"212\" data-end=\"274\"\u003eDetachable metal chain offers clutch-to-shoulder versatility\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"276\" data-end=\"279\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"281\" data-end=\"310\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"285\" data-end=\"308\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"311\" data-end=\"939\"\u003eDazzle your way through any evening with the Taxi Kelly, a statement rhinestone clutch that delivers elegance and functionality in one compact silhouette. Covered in shimmering rhinestones, this structured evening bag adds instant glamour to formal attire, cocktail dresses, or upscale night-out looks. The top clasp closure ensures your essentials stay secure, while the detachable metal chain allows for flexible wear—carry it as a classic clutch or wear it over your shoulder when the night calls for hands-free ease. Ideal for weddings, galas, or celebratory nights, the Kelly clutch is your go-to for sophisticated sparkle.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"941\" data-end=\"944\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"946\" data-end=\"973\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"950\" data-end=\"973\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"976\" data-end=\"1024\"\u003eCompact design fits phone, lipstick, and cards\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1027\" data-end=\"1077\"\u003eLightweight and easy to carry for all-night wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1080\" data-end=\"1135\"\u003ePairs effortlessly with gowns, dresses, and jumpsuits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1138\" data-end=\"1182\"\u003eSturdy build maintains shape and structure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1184\" data-end=\"1187\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1189\" data-end=\"1206\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1193\" data-end=\"1206\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1209\" data-end=\"1247\"\u003eExterior: Rhinestone-covered textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1250\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003eClosure: Metal clasp\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1311\"\u003eStrap: Removable silver-tone chain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1313\" data-end=\"1316\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1318\" data-end=\"1343\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1322\" data-end=\"1343\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1346\" data-end=\"1387\"\u003eGently spot clean with a soft dry cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1390\" data-end=\"1436\"\u003eAvoid exposure to liquids and rough surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1439\" data-end=\"1483\"\u003eStore in a dust bag to protect rhinestones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1486\" data-end=\"1533\"\u003eDetach chain when storing to prevent tangling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER","offer_id":39798836592758,"sku":"KELLY-SILVER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"ROSE GOLD","offer_id":39798836625526,"sku":"KELLY-ROSEGOLD","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/products\/KELLYSILVER.png?v=1767392046"},{"product_id":"taxi-teri-01-waterproof","title":"TAXI TERI 01 WATERPROOF","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"5\" data-end=\"31\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"5\" data-end=\"29\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"34\" data-end=\"84\"\u003eWide calf design for a comfortable, flexible fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"87\" data-end=\"149\"\u003ePremium leather upper combines durability with classic style\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"152\" data-end=\"217\"\u003eFully waterproof construction to keep feet dry in rain and snow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"220\" data-end=\"266\"\u003eHeavy faux fur lining for plush, cozy warmth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"269\" data-end=\"323\"\u003eSoft sock padding provides gentle, cushioned comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"326\" data-end=\"378\"\u003eFull inside zipper for easy on\/off and secure wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"381\" data-end=\"452\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction in winter conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"454\" data-end=\"457\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"459\" data-end=\"524\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"459\" data-end=\"522\"\u003eWide-Calf Waterproof Warmth and Effortless Everyday Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"526\" data-end=\"1235\" class=\"\"\u003eExperience ultimate winter comfort and a tailored fit with the Taxi Teri 01 Waterproof boot. Crafted for women who need extra calf room, this wide-calf boot features a premium leather upper and a full inside zipper for hassle-free entry. The fully waterproof design shields your feet from rain, snow, and slush, while the heavy faux fur lining and soft sock padding wrap your feet in warmth and cushioned support. The durable rubber outsole offers dependable grip on icy or wet surfaces, making the Teri 01 the perfect companion for daily errands, commutes, or outdoor winter activities. Fashion-forward and practical, this boot ensures comfort, protection, and a flexible fit for every cold-weather occasion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1237\" data-end=\"1240\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1242\" data-end=\"1267\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1242\" data-end=\"1265\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1270\" data-end=\"1314\"\u003eAccommodates wider calves and extra layers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1317\" data-end=\"1373\"\u003ePlush faux fur interior throughout for extended warmth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1376\" data-end=\"1406\"\u003eClassic tall boot silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1409\" data-end=\"1448\"\u003eEasy on\/off with a full inside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1451\" data-end=\"1509\"\u003eDesigned for daily use, work, or travel in cold climates\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1511\" data-end=\"1514\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1516\" data-end=\"1531\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1516\" data-end=\"1529\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1534\" data-end=\"1550\"\u003eUpper: Leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1553\" data-end=\"1577\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1580\" data-end=\"1608\"\u003eFootbed: Soft sock padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1611\" data-end=\"1636\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1639\" data-end=\"1674\"\u003eZipper: Full-length inside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1676\" data-end=\"1679\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1681\" data-end=\"1704\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1681\" data-end=\"1702\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1707\" data-end=\"1745\"\u003eWipe leather upper with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1748\" data-end=\"1779\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1782\" data-end=\"1826\"\u003eGently brush faux fur to maintain softness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1829\" data-end=\"1866\"\u003eUse leather care products as needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1869\" data-end=\"1903\"\u003eAvoid soaking or machine washing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39998142120054,"sku":"TERI-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39998142152822,"sku":"TERI-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39998142185590,"sku":"TERI-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39998142218358,"sku":"TERI-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39998142251126,"sku":"TERI-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39998142283894,"sku":"TERI-01WP-W-BLACK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/IMG_1626copy.png?v=1767391926"},{"product_id":"taxi-tammy-waterproof-wide-calf-1","title":"TAXI TAMMY WATERPROOF WIDE CALF","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"106\" data-end=\"134\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"110\" data-end=\"134\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"137\" data-end=\"222\"\u003eWaterproof PU upper with sealed seams and membrane for full weatherproof protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"225\" data-end=\"287\"\u003eHeavy faux fur lining delivers premium warmth and insulation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"290\" data-end=\"364\"\u003eWide calf fit accommodates fuller leg shapes for a more comfortable wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"367\" data-end=\"436\"\u003eSoft sock padding and PU footbed enhance comfort throughout the day\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"439\" data-end=\"490\"\u003eFull inside zipper for easy on\/off and secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"493\" data-end=\"567\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole offers reliable traction in wet or icy conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"569\" data-end=\"572\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"574\" data-end=\"603\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"578\" data-end=\"601\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"604\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003eConquer cold, wet days with confidence in the Taxi Tammy Waterproof Wide Calf boot. Designed to combine functionality with a tailored fit, this tall women’s boot features a weatherproof PU upper, sealed seams, and a built-in waterproof membrane to keep moisture out. The wide calf construction ensures a comfortable and inclusive fit, while the plush faux fur lining provides cozy warmth. A soft cushioned sock lining and PU footbed deliver all-day comfort, making it an ideal companion for winter commutes, outdoor errands, or chilly walks. Finished with a full inside zipper and rugged rubber outsole, Tammy is built to take on the elements in style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1258\" data-end=\"1261\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1263\" data-end=\"1290\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1267\" data-end=\"1290\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1293\" data-end=\"1361\"\u003eGreat for snow days, winter travel, and everyday cold-weather wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1364\" data-end=\"1440\"\u003eClassic silhouette that pairs well with jeans, leggings, or winter dresses\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1443\" data-end=\"1493\"\u003eInsulated from top to toe for full-season warmth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1496\" data-end=\"1555\"\u003eWide calf fit ensures comfort without pinching or gapping\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1557\" data-end=\"1560\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1562\" data-end=\"1579\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1566\" data-end=\"1579\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1582\" data-end=\"1616\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof PU (synthetic)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1619\" data-end=\"1643\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1646\" data-end=\"1676\"\u003eFootbed: PU cushioned insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1679\" data-end=\"1725\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber with winter traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1728\" data-end=\"1757\"\u003eClosure: Full inside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1759\" data-end=\"1762\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1764\" data-end=\"1789\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1768\" data-end=\"1789\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1792\" data-end=\"1822\"\u003eSpot clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1825\" data-end=\"1867\"\u003eDo not submerge in water or machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1870\" data-end=\"1915\"\u003eAllow boots to dry naturally before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1918\" data-end=\"1980\"\u003eKeep away from direct heat or sunlight to preserve materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39998146969718,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39998147002486,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39998147035254,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39998147068022,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39998147100790,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39998147133558,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":39998147166326,"sku":"TAMMY-01WP-W-TAN","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/TAMMY-01WP-W_TAN.png?v=1767391926"},{"product_id":"taxi-amber-5-waterproof","title":"TAXI AMBER 5 WATERPROOF","description":"\u003cp class=\"\" data-end=\"31\" data-start=\"5\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"29\" data-start=\"5\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"105\" data-start=\"34\"\u003eFully waterproof construction keeps feet dry in wet and snowy weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"189\" data-start=\"108\"\u003eHeavy faux fur lining and short fleece footbed provide plush warmth and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"256\" data-start=\"192\"\u003eSoft sock padding offers gentle cushioning for all-day support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"295\" data-start=\"259\"\u003eFull inside zipper for easy on\/off\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"396\" data-start=\"298\"\u003eExtra inside zipper for adjustable, extendable calf fit—ideal for wider calves or extra layering\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"456\" data-start=\"399\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole ensures reliable winter traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"\" data-end=\"530\" data-start=\"463\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"528\" data-start=\"463\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"\" data-end=\"1243\" data-start=\"532\"\u003eEmbrace cozy, customizable winter protection with the Taxi Amber 5 Waterproof boot. Thoughtfully designed for women seeking warmth and flexibility, this boot features a plush heavy faux fur lining and a soft fleece footbed to keep you comfortable in freezing temperatures. The fully waterproof exterior repels rain, snow, and slush, while soft sock padding cushions each step. Two inside zippers—one for standard entry and another for extending the calf fit—make this boot easy to slip on and ideal for wider calves or tucking in jeans and leggings. A durable rubber outsole delivers steady grip on icy sidewalks, making the Amber 5 a practical choice for daily commutes, errands, or any cold-weather adventure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"\" data-end=\"1531\" data-start=\"1516\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1529\" data-start=\"1516\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1598\" data-start=\"1534\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof synthetic or leather (varies by color\/style)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1625\" data-start=\"1601\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1651\" data-start=\"1628\"\u003eFootbed: Short fleece\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1679\" data-start=\"1654\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1713\" data-start=\"1682\"\u003eSock Padding: Soft cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1777\" data-start=\"1716\"\u003eZippers: Dual inside zippers (standard and extendable calf)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"\" data-end=\"1807\" data-start=\"1784\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1805\" data-start=\"1784\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1847\" data-start=\"1810\"\u003eWipe upper gently with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1881\" data-start=\"1850\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1939\" data-start=\"1884\"\u003eGently brush faux fur and fleece to maintain softness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1976\" data-start=\"1942\"\u003eAvoid soaking or machine washing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39998152638582,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39998152671350,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39998152704118,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39998152736886,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39998152769654,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39998152802422,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40137833185398,"sku":"AMBER-5WP-BLACK","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/AMBER-5WP_BLACK_TAXI.png?v=1767391926"},{"product_id":"taxi-ginger-1","title":"TAXI GINGER","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"5\" data-end=\"31\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"5\" data-end=\"29\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"34\" data-end=\"89\"\u003eSoft sock padding provides gentle, all-day cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"92\" data-end=\"148\"\u003eShort faux fur lining adds cozy warmth inside the boot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"151\" data-end=\"205\"\u003eShort fleece footbed offers additional plush comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"208\" data-end=\"265\"\u003eAdjustable lace-up front for a secure, personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"268\" data-end=\"322\"\u003eFull inside zipper makes on\/off quick and effortless\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"325\" data-end=\"400\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole ensures reliable traction on cold-weather surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"402\" data-end=\"405\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"407\" data-end=\"469\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"407\" data-end=\"467\"\u003eCozy Warmth and Easy Comfort in a Versatile Lace-Up Boot\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"1118\" class=\"\"\u003eStep into warmth and comfort with the Taxi Ginger boot, crafted for women who want practical style and everyday protection during the cooler seasons. The plush short faux fur lining and soft fleece footbed surround your feet in softness, while the cushioned sock padding keeps each step gentle from morning to night. Enjoy the adjustability of a lace-up front for a tailored fit, and the convenience of a full inside zipper for easy on and off. The durable rubber outsole delivers steady grip on chilly sidewalks and winter streets, making the Taxi Ginger a dependable choice for casual outings, errands, and daily wear throughout fall and winter.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1120\" data-end=\"1123\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1125\" data-end=\"1150\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1125\" data-end=\"1148\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1153\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003eFlexible and supportive structure for comfort on the go\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1213\" data-end=\"1279\"\u003eFashion-forward lace-up design pairs well with jeans or leggings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1282\" data-end=\"1328\"\u003eEasy-entry side zipper for added convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1331\" data-end=\"1381\"\u003eIdeal for everyday and outdoor winter activities\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1384\" data-end=\"1438\"\u003ePlush interior for extended comfort during long wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1440\" data-end=\"1443\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1445\" data-end=\"1460\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1445\" data-end=\"1458\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1463\" data-end=\"1516\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic or leather (varies by color\/style)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1519\" data-end=\"1543\"\u003eLining: Short faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1546\" data-end=\"1569\"\u003eFootbed: Short fleece\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1572\" data-end=\"1597\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1600\" data-end=\"1631\"\u003eSock Padding: Soft cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1633\" data-end=\"1636\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1638\" data-end=\"1661\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1638\" data-end=\"1659\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1664\" data-end=\"1694\"\u003eWipe upper with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1697\" data-end=\"1728\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1731\" data-end=\"1783\"\u003eGently brush faux fur and fleece footbed as needed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1786\" data-end=\"1820\"\u003eAvoid soaking or machine washing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39998515708022,"sku":"GINGER-RED","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39998515740790,"sku":"GINGER-RED","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39998515773558,"sku":"GINGER-RED","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39998515806326,"sku":"GINGER-RED","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39998515839094,"sku":"GINGER-RED","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39998515871862,"sku":"GINGER-RED","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/GINGER-01_RED_TAXI.png?v=1767391926"},{"product_id":"taxi-stevie-waterproof-1","title":"TAXI STEVIE WATERPROOF","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"5\" data-end=\"31\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"5\" data-end=\"29\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"34\" data-end=\"99\"\u003eFully waterproof construction to keep feet dry in rain and snow\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"102\" data-end=\"181\"\u003eHeavy faux fur lining and short faux fur footbed for plush warmth and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"184\" data-end=\"243\"\u003eSoft sock padding adds gentle cushioning for all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"246\" data-end=\"299\"\u003eFull inside zipper for easy on\/off and a secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"302\" data-end=\"359\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole ensures reliable winter traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"361\" data-end=\"364\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"366\" data-end=\"412\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"366\" data-end=\"410\"\u003eWarm, Dry, and Effortless Winter Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"414\" data-end=\"1101\" class=\"\"\u003eEmbrace cozy winter days with the Taxi Stevie Waterproof boot, designed to deliver warmth, comfort, and total weather protection. This women’s boot features a plush heavy faux fur lining paired with a soft faux fur footbed, surrounding your feet in luxurious warmth even on the coldest days. The waterproof exterior shields against rain, slush, and snow, while soft sock padding provides all-day cushioned comfort. A full inside zipper makes these boots simple to slip on or take off, and the durable rubber outsole offers dependable grip and stability on slick winter sidewalks. From errands to outdoor walks, the Taxi Stevie is your go-to for staying warm, dry, and stylish all season.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1103\" data-end=\"1106\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1108\" data-end=\"1133\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1108\" data-end=\"1131\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003eSlip-resistant outsole for extra safety\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1180\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003ePlush faux fur interior throughout\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1219\" data-end=\"1265\"\u003eConvenient zipper for quick and secure entry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1268\" data-end=\"1308\"\u003eDesigned for both function and fashion\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1363\"\u003ePerfect for casual, outdoor, and daily winter wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1365\" data-end=\"1368\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1370\" data-end=\"1385\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1370\" data-end=\"1383\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1388\" data-end=\"1446\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof synthetic or leather (varies by style)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1449\" data-end=\"1473\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1476\" data-end=\"1501\"\u003eFootbed: Short faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1504\" data-end=\"1529\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1532\" data-end=\"1563\"\u003eSock Padding: Soft cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1565\" data-end=\"1568\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1570\" data-end=\"1593\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1570\" data-end=\"1591\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1596\" data-end=\"1626\"\u003eWipe upper with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1629\" data-end=\"1660\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1663\" data-end=\"1707\"\u003eGently brush faux fur to maintain softness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1710\" data-end=\"1744\"\u003eAvoid soaking or machine washing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":39998517969014,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":39998518001782,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":39998518034550,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":39998518067318,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":39998518100086,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":39998518132854,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40137833087094,"sku":"STEVIE-WP-TAN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/STEVIE-01WP_TAN_TAXI.png?v=1767391926"},{"product_id":"taxi-jasmine-4","title":"TAXI JOSIE 02","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"86\" data-end=\"114\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"90\" data-end=\"114\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"117\" data-end=\"184\"\u003eDesigned in a wide width for a more inclusive and comfortable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"187\" data-end=\"237\"\u003eSoft sock padding ensures all-day cushioned wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"240\" data-end=\"289\"\u003eFlexible outsole supports natural foot movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"292\" data-end=\"352\"\u003eElegant rhinestone front adds a touch of sparkle and style\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"354\" data-end=\"357\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"359\" data-end=\"388\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"363\" data-end=\"386\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"389\" data-end=\"927\"\u003eComfort meets shimmer in the Taxi Josie 02, a women’s wide width sandal designed for stylish ease all summer long. With a rhinestone-accented front strap and a flattering open design, this sandal delivers subtle glamour without sacrificing function. The soft sock padding cushions each step, while the flexible outsole adapts to your stride for everyday comfort. Perfect for warm-weather events, casual outings, or dressing up your favorite summer looks, the Josie 02 provides both sparkle and support in a wide fit that feels just right.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"929\" data-end=\"932\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"934\" data-end=\"961\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"938\" data-end=\"961\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"964\" data-end=\"1023\"\u003eIdeal for daytime events, casual wear, or summer evenings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1026\" data-end=\"1075\"\u003eWide width accommodates fuller feet comfortably\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1078\" data-end=\"1137\"\u003eLightweight construction for easy wear throughout the day\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1195\"\u003eSlip-on design for effortless styling and convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1197\" data-end=\"1200\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1202\" data-end=\"1219\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1206\" data-end=\"1219\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1222\" data-end=\"1266\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1269\" data-end=\"1298\"\u003eLining: Soft cushioned sock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1301\" data-end=\"1327\"\u003eOutsole: Flexible rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1330\" data-end=\"1355\"\u003eClosure: Slip-on design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1357\" data-end=\"1360\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1362\" data-end=\"1387\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1366\" data-end=\"1387\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1390\" data-end=\"1426\"\u003eSpot clean with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1429\" data-end=\"1456\"\u003eAvoid submerging in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1459\" data-end=\"1494\"\u003eAir dry completely before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1497\" data-end=\"1551\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry area to preserve embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 36","offer_id":40124261531766,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 37","offer_id":40124261564534,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 38","offer_id":40124261597302,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 39","offer_id":40124261630070,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 40","offer_id":40124261662838,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 41","offer_id":40124261695606,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 42","offer_id":40124261728374,"sku":"JOSIE-02W-BLACK","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/JASMINE-02BLACKTAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-harper-4","title":"TAXI HARPER 02","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"119\" data-start=\"91\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"119\" data-start=\"95\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"191\" data-start=\"122\"\u003eRhinestone-embellished caged straps for a chic, eye-catching design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"250\" data-start=\"194\"\u003eSoft padded sock lining for enhanced underfoot comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"317\" data-start=\"253\"\u003eUltra-gripped outsole provides superior traction and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"380\" data-start=\"320\"\u003eDurable block heel offers stylish lift with steady support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"447\" data-start=\"383\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure for a secure, personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"452\" data-start=\"449\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"483\" data-start=\"454\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"481\" data-start=\"458\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1134\" data-start=\"484\"\u003eGlam meets practicality with the Taxi Harper 02, a women’s block heel sandal designed for sparkle, comfort, and all-day confidence. Featuring a caged strap design adorned with rhinestones, this sandal brings elegant shine to any outfit—whether for weddings, special occasions, or a night out. The soft padded insole cushions your feet from heel to toe, while the very gripped outsole offers dependable traction on various surfaces. A sturdy block heel adds just the right amount of lift without compromising stability, and the adjustable ankle strap ensures a snug, secure fit. With Taxi Harper 02, you don’t have to choose between comfort and style.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1139\" data-start=\"1136\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1168\" data-start=\"1141\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1168\" data-start=\"1145\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1234\" data-start=\"1171\"\u003ePerfect for parties, formal events, and dressy summer outings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1300\" data-start=\"1237\"\u003eBlock heel design helps maintain balance and ease of movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1355\" data-start=\"1303\"\u003eGlamorous yet comfortable enough for extended wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1412\" data-start=\"1358\"\u003eComplements dresses, jumpsuits, or tailored trousers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1417\" data-start=\"1414\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1436\" data-start=\"1419\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1436\" data-start=\"1423\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1481\" data-start=\"1439\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone accents\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1517\" data-start=\"1484\"\u003eLining: Soft padded sock lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1556\" data-start=\"1520\"\u003eOutsole: Textured synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1585\" data-start=\"1559\"\u003eHeel: Durable block heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1622\" data-start=\"1588\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1627\" data-start=\"1624\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1654\" data-start=\"1629\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1654\" data-start=\"1633\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1697\" data-start=\"1657\"\u003eSpot clean carefully with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1734\" data-start=\"1700\"\u003eAvoid soaking or machine washing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1790\" data-start=\"1737\"\u003eLet air dry naturally; do not expose to direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1856\" data-start=\"1793\"\u003eStore away from direct sunlight to preserve rhinestone finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 36","offer_id":40124265398390,"sku":"HARPER-02-BLACKGLITTER","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 37","offer_id":40124265431158,"sku":"HARPER-02-BLACKGLITTER","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 38","offer_id":40124265463926,"sku":"HARPER-02-BLACKGLITTER","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 39","offer_id":40124265496694,"sku":"HARPER-02-BLACKGLITTER","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 40","offer_id":40124265529462,"sku":"HARPER-02-BLACKGLITTER","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 41","offer_id":40124265562230,"sku":"HARPER-02-BLACKGLITTER","price":34.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/HARPER-02BLACKTAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-harper-5","title":"Taxi Harper 02","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"94\" data-end=\"122\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"98\" data-end=\"122\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"125\" data-end=\"189\"\u003eEye-catching rhinestone caged straps add sparkle and structure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"192\" data-end=\"253\"\u003eSoft sock padding for cushioned all-day and evening comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"256\" data-end=\"324\"\u003eVery gripped outsole offers excellent traction on various surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"327\" data-end=\"393\"\u003eDurable block heel provides stylish lift with reliable stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"396\" data-end=\"460\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure ensures a secure, tailored fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"462\" data-end=\"465\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"467\" data-end=\"496\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"471\" data-end=\"494\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"497\" data-end=\"1121\"\u003eStep confidently into elegance with the Taxi Harper 02, a women’s sandal designed to dazzle without compromising on comfort. Featuring glamorous rhinestone-embellished caged straps, this stylish heel is the perfect pick for weddings, evening events, or elevated everyday wear. The soft sock padding delivers comfort that lasts, while the very gripped outsole keeps you steady on your feet. A sturdy block heel adds just the right amount of height, and the ankle buckle closure ensures a secure and adjustable fit. With a look this striking and supportive, Harper 02 is made for occasions that call for sparkle and substance.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1123\" data-end=\"1126\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1128\" data-end=\"1155\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1132\" data-end=\"1155\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1158\" data-end=\"1207\"\u003eGreat for parties, formal events, or night-outs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1210\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003eCaged upper design enhances both aesthetics and foot support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1349\"\u003eSleek and structured silhouette complements dresses and tailored outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1352\" data-end=\"1419\"\u003eIdeal balance of fashion-forward style and functional wearability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1421\" data-end=\"1424\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1426\" data-end=\"1443\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1430\" data-end=\"1443\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1446\" data-end=\"1490\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1493\" data-end=\"1519\"\u003eLining: Soft padded sock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1522\" data-end=\"1557\"\u003eOutsole: Non-slip textured rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1560\" data-end=\"1603\"\u003eHeel: Block heel for height and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1606\" data-end=\"1640\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1642\" data-end=\"1645\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1647\" data-end=\"1672\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1651\" data-end=\"1672\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1675\" data-end=\"1712\"\u003eSpot clean gently with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1715\" data-end=\"1766\"\u003eAvoid water exposure on rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1769\" data-end=\"1812\"\u003eAir dry away from direct sunlight or heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1815\" data-end=\"1868\"\u003eStore upright to maintain shape and strap alignment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"NAVY \/ 36","offer_id":40124266774646,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAVY \/ 37","offer_id":40124266807414,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAVY \/ 38","offer_id":40124266840182,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ 39","offer_id":40124266872950,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAVY \/ 40","offer_id":40124266905718,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ 41","offer_id":40124266938486,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ 42","offer_id":41619321225334,"sku":"HARPER-02-NAVYGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/HARPER-02NAVYGLITTERTAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-isabel-01","title":"Taxi Isabel 01","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"89\" data-end=\"117\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"93\" data-end=\"117\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"120\" data-end=\"169\"\u003eStylish wedge heel for added height and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"172\" data-end=\"228\"\u003eSoft padded insole provides cushioned, all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"231\" data-end=\"285\"\u003eGlittering rhinestone accents add a touch of glamour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"288\" data-end=\"352\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure for a secure, personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"355\" data-end=\"407\"\u003eLightweight design perfect for warm-weather events\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"409\" data-end=\"412\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"414\" data-end=\"443\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"441\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"444\" data-end=\"966\"\u003eStep up your summer style with the Taxi Isabel 01, a women’s wedge sandal that blends sparkle with sophistication. Designed with an elevated wedge heel and cushioned insole, this sandal offers comfort you can count on from day to night. The rhinestone-studded upper adds eye-catching shine, while the ankle strap with buckle closure ensures a snug and flattering fit. Whether you're heading to a summer wedding, garden party, or dinner on the patio, the Isabel 01 delivers the perfect balance of polish, comfort, and ease.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"968\" data-end=\"971\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"973\" data-end=\"1000\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"977\" data-end=\"1000\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1003\" data-end=\"1056\"\u003eGreat for special occasions or everyday summer wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1059\" data-end=\"1117\"\u003eWedge heel provides height without sacrificing stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1120\" data-end=\"1190\"\u003eElegant silhouette pairs effortlessly with dresses, skirts, or jeans\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1193\" data-end=\"1237\"\u003eBreathable open-toe design keeps feet cool\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1239\" data-end=\"1242\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1244\" data-end=\"1261\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1248\" data-end=\"1261\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1264\" data-end=\"1313\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1316\" data-end=\"1344\"\u003eLining: Soft padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1347\" data-end=\"1383\"\u003eOutsole: Flexible synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1386\" data-end=\"1420\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1423\" data-end=\"1458\"\u003eHeel: Lightweight synthetic wedge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1460\" data-end=\"1463\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1465\" data-end=\"1490\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1469\" data-end=\"1490\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1493\" data-end=\"1523\"\u003eSpot clean with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1526\" data-end=\"1590\"\u003eAvoid excessive water or rough surfaces to protect rhinestones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1593\" data-end=\"1628\"\u003eAir dry thoroughly before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1631\" data-end=\"1680\"\u003eKeep in a dry, cool place to preserve materials\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40124270772342,"sku":"ISABEL-01-NAVY","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40124270805110,"sku":"ISABEL-01-NAVY","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40124270837878,"sku":"ISABEL-01-NAVY","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40124270870646,"sku":"ISABEL-01-NAVY","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40124270903414,"sku":"ISABEL-01-NAVY","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40124270936182,"sku":"ISABEL-01-NAVY","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ISABEL-01NAVYTAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-isabel-1","title":"Taxi Isabel 01","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"78\" data-end=\"106\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"82\" data-end=\"106\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"109\" data-end=\"165\"\u003eElegant wedge heel provides height with stable support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"168\" data-end=\"232\"\u003eSoft padded insole delivers enhanced comfort for extended wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"235\" data-end=\"292\"\u003eSparkling rhinestone embellishments add a touch of glam\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"295\" data-end=\"349\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure ensures a secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"352\" data-end=\"411\"\u003eLightweight construction perfect for warm-weather outings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"413\" data-end=\"416\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"418\" data-end=\"447\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"422\" data-end=\"445\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"448\" data-end=\"1018\"\u003eElevate your style without sacrificing comfort in the Taxi Isabel 01, a women’s wedge sandal designed to shine. This dressy yet wearable silhouette features dazzling rhinestone details that add just the right amount of sparkle to your step. The wedge heel gives you flattering lift while maintaining balance and support, and the soft padded insole cushions your foot from day to night. Finished with an adjustable ankle buckle, the Isabel 01 is the ideal choice for weddings, summer parties, or an evening out—combining glamour, comfort, and ease in one standout sandal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1020\" data-end=\"1023\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1025\" data-end=\"1052\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1029\" data-end=\"1052\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1055\" data-end=\"1100\"\u003eIdeal for spring and summer dress occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1103\" data-end=\"1143\"\u003eOpen-toe design enhances breathability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1146\" data-end=\"1204\"\u003eWedge heel offers a comfortable alternative to stilettos\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1207\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003eStylish enough to pair with both formal and semi-casual outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1274\" data-end=\"1277\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1279\" data-end=\"1296\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1283\" data-end=\"1296\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1299\" data-end=\"1348\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1351\" data-end=\"1379\"\u003eLining: Soft padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1382\" data-end=\"1418\"\u003eOutsole: Flexible synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1421\" data-end=\"1461\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable metal ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1499\"\u003eHeel: Lightweight synthetic wedge\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1501\" data-end=\"1504\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1506\" data-end=\"1531\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1510\" data-end=\"1531\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1534\" data-end=\"1571\"\u003eSpot clean gently with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1574\" data-end=\"1620\"\u003eAvoid direct heat and prolonged sun exposure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1623\" data-end=\"1679\"\u003eStore in a dust bag or soft box to protect rhinestones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1682\" data-end=\"1716\"\u003eLet air dry naturally after wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40124271067254,"sku":"ISABEL-01-SILVER","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40124271100022,"sku":"ISABEL-01-SILVER","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40124271132790,"sku":"ISABEL-01-SILVER","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40124271165558,"sku":"ISABEL-01-SILVER","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40124271198326,"sku":"ISABEL-01-SILVER","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40124271231094,"sku":"ISABEL-01-SILVER","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ISABEL-01SILVERTAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-harper-6","title":"TAXI HARPER 02","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"82\" data-end=\"110\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"86\" data-end=\"110\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"113\" data-end=\"169\"\u003eSparkling rhinestone caged straps for standout glamour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"172\" data-end=\"233\"\u003eSoft sock padding offers cushioned comfort all day or night\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"236\" data-end=\"282\"\u003eVery gripped outsole ensures secure traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"285\" data-end=\"339\"\u003eDurable block heel adds stylish height and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"342\" data-end=\"398\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure for a personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"405\" data-end=\"434\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"409\" data-end=\"432\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"435\" data-end=\"990\"\u003eMake an impression in every step with the Taxi Harper 02, a women’s sandal that balances bold style with practical comfort. This show-stopping heel features rhinestone-embellished caged straps that frame the foot beautifully, paired with a stable block heel that provides height without compromising support. Ideal for dressy evenings, weddings, or party looks, the Harper 02 also includes soft sock padding and a very gripped outsole for long-lasting wear and walkable confidence. An ankle buckle closure finishes the look with an adjustable, secure fit.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1256\" data-end=\"1273\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1260\" data-end=\"1273\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1276\" data-end=\"1320\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1323\" data-end=\"1352\"\u003eLining: Soft cushioned sock\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1355\" data-end=\"1381\"\u003eOutsole: Non-slip rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1384\" data-end=\"1412\"\u003eHeel: Durable block design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1415\" data-end=\"1458\"\u003eClosure: Ankle buckle with metal hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1465\" data-end=\"1490\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1469\" data-end=\"1490\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1493\" data-end=\"1529\"\u003eSpot clean with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1532\" data-end=\"1575\"\u003eAvoid direct water contact on rhinestones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1578\" data-end=\"1613\"\u003eAir dry away from direct sunlight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1616\" data-end=\"1659\"\u003eStore upright to protect the caged design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ 36","offer_id":40124271853686,"sku":"HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNEGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ 37","offer_id":40124271886454,"sku":"HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNEGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ 38","offer_id":40124271919222,"sku":"HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNEGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ 39","offer_id":40124271951990,"sku":"HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNEGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ 40","offer_id":40124271984758,"sku":"HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNEGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ 41","offer_id":40124272017526,"sku":"HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNEGLITTER","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/HARPER-02-CHAMPAGNE-TAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-kate-1","title":"TAXI KATE","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"75\" data-end=\"103\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"79\" data-end=\"103\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"106\" data-end=\"161\"\u003eSparkling rhinestone embellishments for a glam finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"164\" data-end=\"217\"\u003eSoft sock padding offers plush underfoot cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"220\" data-end=\"286\"\u003eAnkle strap with buckle closure ensures a secure, adjustable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"289\" data-end=\"345\"\u003eGripped outsole for added traction and confident steps\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"348\" data-end=\"408\"\u003eLightweight design perfect for spring and summer occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"410\" data-end=\"413\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"415\" data-end=\"444\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"419\" data-end=\"442\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"445\" data-end=\"985\"\u003eShine with every step in the Taxi Kate, a women’s dress sandal that combines sparkle and stability in one elegant package. The rhinestone-detailed straps elevate any outfit, while the ankle buckle closure keeps the fit secure and flattering. Designed with soft sock padding and a textured outsole, the Kate is ideal for day-to-night wear—from weddings and garden parties to evening dinners or warm-weather celebrations. Whether you're dressing up or adding shine to your casual look, this sandal delivers comfort and charm in equal measure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"987\" data-end=\"990\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"992\" data-end=\"1019\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"996\" data-end=\"1019\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1022\" data-end=\"1082\"\u003eGreat for special events, nights out, or summer gatherings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1085\" data-end=\"1136\"\u003eAnkle strap provides both style and ankle support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1139\" data-end=\"1188\"\u003eFlexible sole design for easy, natural movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1191\" data-end=\"1232\"\u003eStylish yet practical for extended wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1234\" data-end=\"1237\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1239\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1243\" data-end=\"1256\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1259\" data-end=\"1308\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1344\"\u003eLining: Soft padded sock lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1347\" data-end=\"1382\"\u003eOutsole: Gripped synthetic rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1385\" data-end=\"1419\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable metal buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1421\" data-end=\"1424\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1426\" data-end=\"1451\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1430\" data-end=\"1451\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1454\" data-end=\"1491\"\u003eGently wipe clean with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1494\" data-end=\"1536\"\u003eAvoid excessive water or harsh chemicals\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1539\" data-end=\"1583\"\u003eAllow to air dry completely before storage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1586\" data-end=\"1644\"\u003eStore in a dust bag or box to preserve rhinestone finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ 36","offer_id":40124272312438,"sku":"KATE-BLACK","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 37","offer_id":40124272345206,"sku":"KATE-BLACK","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 38","offer_id":40124272377974,"sku":"KATE-BLACK","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 39","offer_id":40124272410742,"sku":"KATE-BLACK","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ 40","offer_id":40124272443510,"sku":"KATE-BLACK","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ 41","offer_id":40124272476278,"sku":"KATE-BLACK","price":54.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/KATEBLACKTAXI.png?v=1764624185"},{"product_id":"taxi-aubrey-01wp","title":"TAXI AUBREY-01WP","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"79\" data-end=\"107\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"83\" data-end=\"107\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"110\" data-end=\"176\"\u003eWaterproof upper with sealed seams keeps feet dry in wet weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"179\" data-end=\"227\"\u003eCozy fleece lining provides warmth and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"230\" data-end=\"287\"\u003eStylish buckle detailing adds a rugged fall-ready touch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"290\" data-end=\"359\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole offers reliable traction and wear resistance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"362\" data-end=\"430\"\u003eBuilt for seasonal adventures with practical performance and style\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"432\" data-end=\"435\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"437\" data-end=\"466\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"441\" data-end=\"464\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"467\" data-end=\"1071\"\u003eTake on chilly days with confidence in the Taxi Aubrey-01WP, a women’s waterproof boot designed for warmth, protection, and everyday flair. Featuring a waterproof upper with sealed seams, this boot ensures dryness even in damp fall weather. Inside, a soft fleece lining wraps your feet in cozy comfort, while the rugged rubber outsole grips the ground for steady steps on leaf-covered sidewalks or trail paths. Decorative buckles elevate the silhouette with a modern moto-inspired edge, making the Aubrey-01WP as stylish as it is functional—perfect for everything from weekend getaways to urban commutes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1073\" data-end=\"1076\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1078\" data-end=\"1105\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1105\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1108\" data-end=\"1157\"\u003eMid-calf height offers extra warmth and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1160\" data-end=\"1218\"\u003eEasy pull-on styling with side zip entry (if applicable)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1221\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003eWeather-friendly materials for autumn transitions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1275\" data-end=\"1338\"\u003eSuitable for both casual and semi-dressy cold-weather outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1340\" data-end=\"1343\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1345\" data-end=\"1362\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1349\" data-end=\"1362\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1365\" data-end=\"1394\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1397\" data-end=\"1426\"\u003eLining: Soft fleece textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1429\" data-end=\"1481\"\u003eInsole: Light cushioning with comfort sock padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1484\" data-end=\"1519\"\u003eOutsole: Durable, non-slip rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1522\" data-end=\"1559\"\u003eDetails: Decorative buckle hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1561\" data-end=\"1564\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1566\" data-end=\"1591\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1570\" data-end=\"1591\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1594\" data-end=\"1622\"\u003eSpot clean with damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1625\" data-end=\"1664\"\u003eAir dry completely after wet exposure\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1667\" data-end=\"1702\"\u003eDo not machine wash or tumble dry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1705\" data-end=\"1732\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry area\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40503748755574,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40503748788342,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40503748821110,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40503748853878,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40503748886646,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40503748919414,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"GREY \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40503748952182,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-GRY","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/AUBREY-01WPGREYTAXI.png?v=1764623767"},{"product_id":"taxi-aubrey-01wp-1","title":"TAXI AUBREY-01WP","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"77\" data-end=\"105\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"81\" data-end=\"105\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"108\" data-end=\"170\"\u003eWaterproof upper and sealed seams for all-weather protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"173\" data-end=\"217\"\u003eCozy fleece lining adds warmth and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"220\" data-end=\"267\"\u003eDurable outsole offers traction and longevity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"270\" data-end=\"316\"\u003eFashionable buckle detail for seasonal style\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"318\" data-end=\"321\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"323\" data-end=\"352\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"327\" data-end=\"350\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"353\" data-end=\"927\"\u003eStep confidently into chilly, wet weather with the Taxi Aubrey-01WP, a women’s waterproof boot designed to blend rugged function with fall-ready fashion. Featuring a sealed, waterproof upper and plush fleece lining, this boot keeps your feet dry and toasty through rain or brisk temperatures. The secure buckle detail adds a stylish edge, while the tough rubber outsole ensures stability and grip on all kinds of terrain. Whether you’re out on a weekend adventure or commuting in unpredictable weather, the Aubrey-01WP is built for comfort, resilience, and undeniable flair.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"929\" data-end=\"932\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"934\" data-end=\"961\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"938\" data-end=\"961\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"964\" data-end=\"1011\"\u003eMid-calf height for extra warmth and coverage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1014\" data-end=\"1083\"\u003eEasy pull-on or zip access (zipper not specified; update if needed)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1086\" data-end=\"1129\"\u003eGreat for casual, outdoor, or travel wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1134\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1153\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1153\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1156\" data-end=\"1194\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof synthetic material\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1197\" data-end=\"1226\"\u003eLining: Soft fleece textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1229\" data-end=\"1285\"\u003eOutsole: Heavy-duty rubber for durability and traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1288\" data-end=\"1364\"\u003eClosure: Buckle detail (zip closure not specified—can be added if confirmed)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1366\" data-end=\"1369\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1371\" data-end=\"1396\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1375\" data-end=\"1396\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1399\" data-end=\"1439\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth after use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1442\" data-end=\"1491\"\u003eAllow to air dry naturally; do not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1494\" data-end=\"1544\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry place away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40503752884342,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40503752917110,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40503752949878,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40503752982646,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40503753015414,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40503753048182,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"RED \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40503753080950,"sku":"AUBREY-01WP-RED","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/AUBREY-01WPREDTAXI.png?v=1764623767"},{"product_id":"taxi-amber-09wp","title":"TAXI AMBER-09WP","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"121\" data-start=\"93\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"121\" data-start=\"97\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"196\" data-start=\"124\"\u003eWaterproof faux leather upper with sealed seams for weather protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"269\" data-start=\"199\"\u003eCozy heavy faux fur lining and short fleece footbed for added warmth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"328\" data-start=\"272\"\u003eMemory foam sock padding for cushioned all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"394\" data-start=\"331\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole provides traction in winter conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"490\" data-start=\"397\"\u003eFunctional full inside zipper for easy wear, plus decorative outside zipper for added flair\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"526\" data-start=\"497\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"524\" data-start=\"501\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1190\" data-start=\"527\"\u003eBrave the cold in comfort and style with the Taxi Amber-09WP, a women’s waterproof boot built to handle the harshest elements. Crafted with a weather-resistant faux leather upper and sealed seams, this winter-ready boot features a plush faux fur lining and fleece footbed to keep your feet warm and cozy all season long. The memory foam sock padding provides supportive cushioning, while the waterproof membrane ensures dryness on wet or snowy days. With a durable rubber outsole for dependable traction and both functional and decorative zippers, the Amber-09WP blends practical features with urban style—perfect for winter errands, commutes, or weekend strolls.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1464\" data-start=\"1447\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1464\" data-start=\"1451\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1499\" data-start=\"1467\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof faux leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1537\" data-start=\"1502\"\u003eLining: Heavy faux fur and fleece\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1574\" data-start=\"1540\"\u003eInsole: Memory foam sock padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1603\" data-start=\"1577\"\u003eOutsole: Non-slip rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1663\" data-start=\"1606\"\u003eClosure: Full inside zipper + decorative outside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1695\" data-start=\"1670\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1695\" data-start=\"1674\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1726\" data-start=\"1698\"\u003eWipe clean with damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1793\" data-start=\"1729\"\u003eAllow to air dry completely after exposure to snow or moisture\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1824\" data-start=\"1796\"\u003eDo not machine wash or dry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1871\" data-start=\"1827\"\u003eStore in a dry place away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40503755505782,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40503755538550,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40503755571318,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40503755604086,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40503755636854,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40503755669622,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BROWN \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40503755702390,"sku":"AMBER-09WP-BRN","price":84.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/AMBER-09WPBROWNTAXI.png?v=1764623766"},{"product_id":"taxi-gwen-01-wp","title":"TAXI GWEN-01-WP","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"90\" data-end=\"118\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"94\" data-end=\"118\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"121\" data-end=\"192\"\u003eWaterproof PU upper with sealed seams for complete weather protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"195\" data-end=\"269\"\u003eSoft padded insole and short faux fur lining for cozy, cushioned comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"272\" data-end=\"313\"\u003eFaux fur footbed adds a luxurious touch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"316\" data-end=\"376\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole offers lasting grip and wearability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"379\" data-end=\"443\"\u003eInside zipper for easy access and stylish gold metal detailing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"445\" data-end=\"448\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"450\" data-end=\"479\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"454\" data-end=\"477\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"480\" data-end=\"1066\"\u003eStay dry and stylish no matter the forecast in the Taxi Gwen-01-WP. Designed with a waterproof PU upper and sealed seams, this women’s boot shields your feet from the elements without sacrificing flair. The plush faux fur lining and padded insole deliver warm, all-day comfort, while the faux fur footbed adds an extra cozy layer. With an easy-entry inside zipper and chic gold hardware, this boot blends functional weather protection with polished details. Whether you're braving wet sidewalks or heading out for a casual winter outing, Gwen-01-WP is your go-to cold-weather companion.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1068\" data-end=\"1071\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1073\" data-end=\"1100\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1077\" data-end=\"1100\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1103\" data-end=\"1137\"\u003eIdeal for wet and chilly weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1205\"\u003eVersatile style pairs well with denim, leggings, and long coats\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1208\" data-end=\"1249\"\u003eInsulated interior for seasonal comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1252\" data-end=\"1299\"\u003eDecorative gold accents elevate everyday wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1301\" data-end=\"1304\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1306\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1310\" data-end=\"1323\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1326\" data-end=\"1360\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof PU (synthetic)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1363\" data-end=\"1387\"\u003eLining: Short faux fur\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1390\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003eFootbed: Faux fur with soft padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1430\" data-end=\"1455\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1458\" data-end=\"1507\"\u003eClosure: Inside zipper with gold metal hardware\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1509\" data-end=\"1512\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1514\" data-end=\"1539\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1518\" data-end=\"1539\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1542\" data-end=\"1572\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1575\" data-end=\"1610\"\u003eDo not machine wash or tumble dry\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1613\" data-end=\"1648\"\u003eAir dry completely before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1651\" data-end=\"1694\"\u003eStore in a dry area away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40503758815350,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40503758848118,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40503758880886,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40503758913654,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40503758946422,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40503758979190,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BORDO \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40503759011958,"sku":"GWEN-01WP-BORDO","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/GWEN-01WPBURGUNDYLADYCOMFORT.png?v=1764623767"},{"product_id":"taxi-claudia","title":"TAXI CLAUDIA","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"108\" data-start=\"80\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"108\" data-start=\"84\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"171\" data-start=\"111\"\u003eStylish faux leather upper for a sleek, weather-ready look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"240\" data-start=\"174\"\u003eSoft padded insole and faux fur footbed for cozy, cushioned wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"301\" data-start=\"243\"\u003eShort faux fur lining enhances warmth without added bulk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"359\" data-start=\"304\"\u003eFull inside zipper allows for easy on\/off convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"419\" data-start=\"362\"\u003eAdjustable lace-up front for a customizable, secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"474\" data-start=\"422\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole provides stability and grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"479\" data-start=\"476\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"510\" data-start=\"481\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"508\" data-start=\"485\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1144\" data-start=\"511\"\u003eStep into versatile cold-weather comfort with the Taxi Claudia, a women’s faux leather boot designed for everyday wear and seasonal style. This mid-height lace-up boot combines fashion-forward utility with plush comfort, featuring a short faux fur lining and padded insole to keep your feet warm and supported. The adjustable laces ensure a snug fit tailored to your preference, while the full inside zipper allows for quick and easy changes. Finished with a durable rubber outsole for traction in unpredictable conditions, the Claudia is your go-to for commuting, casual weekends, or brisk walks through city streets and park paths.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1149\" data-start=\"1146\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1151\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1155\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1226\" data-start=\"1181\"\u003eIdeal for chilly fall and winter conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1291\" data-start=\"1229\"\u003eLace-up and zip closure combo balances style and convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1354\" data-start=\"1294\"\u003eComfortable for extended wear thanks to supportive footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1418\" data-start=\"1357\"\u003ePairs effortlessly with denim, leggings, or layered outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1423\" data-start=\"1420\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1442\" data-start=\"1425\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1442\" data-start=\"1429\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1466\" data-start=\"1445\"\u003eUpper: Faux leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1501\" data-start=\"1469\"\u003eLining: Short faux fur textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1547\" data-start=\"1504\"\u003eInsole: Soft padded with faux fur footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1594\" data-start=\"1550\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber with traction grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1645\" data-start=\"1597\"\u003eClosure: Lace-up front with full inside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1650\" data-start=\"1647\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1677\" data-start=\"1652\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1677\" data-start=\"1656\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1716\" data-start=\"1680\"\u003eSpot clean upper with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1758\" data-start=\"1719\"\u003eAllow to fully air dry before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1803\" data-start=\"1761\"\u003eDo not machine wash or submerge in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1865\" data-start=\"1806\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry place to maintain material integrity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40503767203958,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40503767236726,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40503767269494,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40503767302262,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40503767335030,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40503767367798,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BURGUNDY PATENT \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40503767400566,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BURG","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/CLAUDIA-01REDPATENTTAXI.png?v=1764623767"},{"product_id":"taxi-queens-02wp-1","title":"Taxi Queens-02 Water Proof","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"162\" data-end=\"188\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"162\" data-end=\"186\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"189\" data-end=\"690\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"189\" data-end=\"267\"\u003eWaterproof faux leather upper with rounded toe for sleek winter protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"268\" data-end=\"333\"\u003eWide width fit with elastic gore panel for added calf comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"334\" data-end=\"389\"\u003eCozy thermal lining keeps feet warm in cold weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"390\" data-end=\"442\"\u003eFull side zipper for easy on and off convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"443\" data-end=\"498\"\u003eStylish wraparound buckle strap detail at the ankle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"557\"\u003eSmooth lining with padded insole for cushioned support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"558\" data-end=\"626\"\u003eDurable traction outsole offers grip on wet or slippery surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"627\" data-end=\"690\"\u003eSleek tall boot silhouette—perfect for everyday winter wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"1565\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"712\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"697\" data-end=\"1565\"\u003eDesigned to brave cold, wet conditions with confidence, the Queens-02WP-WF is a go-to women’s boot built for winter durability and all-day comfort. The waterproof faux leather upper helps keep feet dry through slush and snow, while the plush thermal lining offers reliable warmth in chilly temperatures. Made for a wide width fit, it includes an elastic gore panel at the calf for enhanced comfort and flexibility. A full-length side zipper allows for easy on and off, and the wraparound ankle strap with buckle detail adds a stylish, polished finish. A padded insole cushions each step, and the traction outsole helps maintain stability in slippery conditions. Whether you’re commuting, shopping, or out in wintry weather, this tall footwear essential delivers style and support all season long.\u003cstrong data-start=\"1572\" data-end=\"1595\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1758\" data-end=\"1773\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1758\" data-end=\"1771\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1774\" data-end=\"1889\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1774\" data-end=\"1807\"\u003eWaterproof faux leather upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1808\" data-end=\"1833\"\u003eThermal fleece lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1834\" data-end=\"1851\"\u003ePadded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1852\" data-end=\"1889\"\u003eSynthetic rubber traction outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1891\" data-end=\"1914\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1891\" data-end=\"1912\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1915\" data-end=\"2016\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1915\" data-end=\"1953\"\u003eSpot clean with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1954\" data-end=\"1977\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1978\" data-end=\"2016\"\u003eAir dry after exposure to moisture\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 36","offer_id":40503768711286,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 37","offer_id":40503768744054,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 38","offer_id":40503768776822,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 39","offer_id":40503768809590,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 40","offer_id":40503768842358,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 41","offer_id":40503768875126,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ WIDE \/ 42","offer_id":40503768907894,"sku":"QUEENS-02WP-BLK","price":94.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/QUEENS-02WP-WFBLACKTAXI.png?v=1764623767"},{"product_id":"taxi-claudia-1","title":"TAXI CLAUDIA","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"108\" data-start=\"80\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"108\" data-start=\"84\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"171\" data-start=\"111\"\u003eStylish faux leather upper for a sleek, weather-ready look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"240\" data-start=\"174\"\u003eSoft padded insole and faux fur footbed for cozy, cushioned wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"301\" data-start=\"243\"\u003eShort faux fur lining enhances warmth without added bulk\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"359\" data-start=\"304\"\u003eFull inside zipper allows for easy on\/off convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"419\" data-start=\"362\"\u003eAdjustable lace-up front for a customizable, secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"474\" data-start=\"422\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole provides stability and grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"479\" data-start=\"476\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"510\" data-start=\"481\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"508\" data-start=\"485\"\u003eProduct Description\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1144\" data-start=\"511\"\u003eStep into versatile cold-weather comfort with the Taxi Claudia, a women’s faux leather boot designed for everyday wear and seasonal style. This mid-height lace-up boot combines fashion-forward utility with plush comfort, featuring a short faux fur lining and padded insole to keep your feet warm and supported. The adjustable laces ensure a snug fit tailored to your preference, while the full inside zipper allows for quick and easy changes. Finished with a durable rubber outsole for traction in unpredictable conditions, the Claudia is your go-to for commuting, casual weekends, or brisk walks through city streets and park paths.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1149\" data-start=\"1146\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1151\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1178\" data-start=\"1155\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1226\" data-start=\"1181\"\u003eIdeal for chilly fall and winter conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1291\" data-start=\"1229\"\u003eLace-up and zip closure combo balances style and convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1354\" data-start=\"1294\"\u003eComfortable for extended wear thanks to supportive footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1418\" data-start=\"1357\"\u003ePairs effortlessly with denim, leggings, or layered outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1423\" data-start=\"1420\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1442\" data-start=\"1425\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1442\" data-start=\"1429\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1466\" data-start=\"1445\"\u003eUpper: Faux leather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1501\" data-start=\"1469\"\u003eLining: Short faux fur textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1547\" data-start=\"1504\"\u003eInsole: Soft padded with faux fur footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1594\" data-start=\"1550\"\u003eOutsole: Durable rubber with traction grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1645\" data-start=\"1597\"\u003eClosure: Lace-up front with full inside zipper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1650\" data-start=\"1647\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1677\" data-start=\"1652\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1677\" data-start=\"1656\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1716\" data-start=\"1680\"\u003eSpot clean upper with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1758\" data-start=\"1719\"\u003eAllow to fully air dry before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1803\" data-start=\"1761\"\u003eDo not machine wash or submerge in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1865\" data-start=\"1806\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry place to maintain material integrity\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":40503785717878,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":40503785750646,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":40503785783414,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":40503785816182,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":40503785848950,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":40503785881718,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK FLORAL \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":40503785914486,"sku":"CLAUDIA-BLK","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/CLAUDIA-01BLACKFLORALTAXI.png?v=1764623767"},{"product_id":"taxi-paige-01","title":"Taxi Paige-01","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"168\" data-end=\"196\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"172\" data-end=\"196\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"200\" data-end=\"255\"\u003eRhinestone straps add instant sparkle and glamour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"258\" data-end=\"323\"\u003eSoft sock padding ensures cushioned comfort with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"326\" data-end=\"384\"\u003eFlexible, gripped outsole provides reliable traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"387\" data-end=\"444\"\u003eElastic back counter for a secure, easy slip-on fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"447\" data-end=\"511\"\u003eLightweight and versatileâ€”ideal for a variety of occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"513\" data-end=\"516\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"518\" data-end=\"564\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"522\" data-end=\"564\"\u003eEffortless Glamour from Beach to Event\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"566\" data-end=\"1062\" class=\"\"\u003eStep into comfort and shine with the Taxi Paige-01 sandals. These versatile womenâ€™s sandals combine elegant rhinestone-accented straps with a flexible, gripped outsole for all-day wear. The soft sock padding delivers plush comfort, while the elastic back counter ensures a perfect fitâ€”making them just as suitable for a day at the beach as for a special event. Whether you're dressing up or keeping it casual, the Taxi Paige-01 adds a touch of sophisticated sparkle to every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1064\" data-end=\"1067\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1069\" data-end=\"1096\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1073\" data-end=\"1096\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1100\" data-end=\"1135\"\u003eSlip-on style for easy on and off\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1138\" data-end=\"1194\"\u003eLightweight build perfect for travel or summer outings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1197\" data-end=\"1265\"\u003eDesigned to pair effortlessly with dresses, skirts, or casual wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1267\" data-end=\"1270\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1272\" data-end=\"1289\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1276\" data-end=\"1289\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1293\" data-end=\"1342\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1345\" data-end=\"1367\"\u003eLining: Soft textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1370\" data-end=\"1397\"\u003eInsole: Soft sock padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1400\" data-end=\"1439\"\u003eOutsole: Flexible synthetic with grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1442\" data-end=\"1473\"\u003eClosure: Elastic back counter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1475\" data-end=\"1478\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1480\" data-end=\"1505\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1484\" data-end=\"1505\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1509\" data-end=\"1546\"\u003eWipe gently with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1549\" data-end=\"1593\"\u003eAllow to air dry away from direct sunlight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1596\" data-end=\"1624\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry place\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":41618712723574,"sku":"PAIGE-01-WHITE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":41618712756342,"sku":"PAIGE-01-WHITE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":41618712789110,"sku":"PAIGE-01-WHITE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":41618712821878,"sku":"PAIGE-01-WHITE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":41618712854646,"sku":"PAIGE-01-WHITE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":41618712887414,"sku":"PAIGE-01-WHITE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/PAIGE-01WHITETAXI.png?v=1775798106"},{"product_id":"taxi-paige-1","title":"Taxi Paige-01","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"157\" data-end=\"185\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"161\" data-end=\"185\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"189\" data-end=\"250\"\u003eSoft sock padding for cushioned comfort with every step\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"253\" data-end=\"325\"\u003eFlexible, gripped outsole offers secure traction and easy movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"328\" data-end=\"388\"\u003eElastic back counter ensures a secure, comfortable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"391\" data-end=\"446\"\u003eRhinestone straps add sparkling, glamorous detail\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"449\" data-end=\"535\"\u003eLightweight, versatile design easily transitions from beach to special occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"537\" data-end=\"540\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"542\" data-end=\"587\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"546\" data-end=\"587\"\u003eEffortless Glamour for Every Occasion\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"589\" data-end=\"1145\" class=\"\"\u003eElevate your warm-weather style with the Taxi Paige-01 sandals. Designed with sparkling rhinestone accents on the straps, these sandals seamlessly blend elegance and casual appeal. The soft sock padding cradles your foot for day-to-night comfort, while the flexible, gripped outsole keeps every step secure. Thanks to the elastic back counter, slipping these sandals on and off is a breeze, whether you’re heading to a special event or a sunny day at the beach. Dress them up or down—Taxi Paige-01 ensures you shine wherever you go.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1147\" data-end=\"1150\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1152\" data-end=\"1179\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1156\" data-end=\"1179\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1183\" data-end=\"1226\"\u003eEasy slip-on styling with elastic support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1229\" data-end=\"1262\"\u003eLightweight and travel-friendly\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1265\" data-end=\"1321\"\u003eSuitable for vacations, summer parties, or casual days\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1324\" data-end=\"1384\"\u003ePairs perfectly with dresses, skirts, shorts, or beachwear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1386\" data-end=\"1389\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1391\" data-end=\"1408\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1395\" data-end=\"1408\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1412\" data-end=\"1461\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1464\" data-end=\"1486\"\u003eLining: Soft textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1489\" data-end=\"1516\"\u003eInsole: Soft sock padding\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1519\" data-end=\"1557\"\u003eOutsole: Flexible, gripped synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1560\" data-end=\"1591\"\u003eClosure: Elastic back counter\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1593\" data-end=\"1596\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1598\" data-end=\"1623\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1602\" data-end=\"1623\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1627\" data-end=\"1664\"\u003eWipe gently with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1667\" data-end=\"1686\"\u003eAir dry naturally\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1689\" data-end=\"1731\"\u003eStore away from direct heat and sunlight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":41618741231734,"sku":"PAIGE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":41618741264502,"sku":"PAIGE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":41618741297270,"sku":"PAIGE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":41618741330038,"sku":"PAIGE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":41618741362806,"sku":"PAIGE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":41618741395574,"sku":"PAIGE-01-ROSEGOLD","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/PAIGE-01ROSEGOLDTAXI.png?v=1775798106"},{"product_id":"taxi-liv-01","title":"Taxi Liv-01","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"165\" data-end=\"193\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"169\" data-end=\"193\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"197\" data-end=\"258\"\u003eVery soft padded insole provides plush, all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"261\" data-end=\"328\"\u003eVery gripped outsole delivers superior traction and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"331\" data-end=\"400\"\u003eDurable block heel for reliable support and a modern silhouette\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"403\" data-end=\"473\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure ensures a secure, customized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"476\" data-end=\"547\"\u003eVersatile strappy design elevates any look, from casual to dressy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"549\" data-end=\"552\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"554\" data-end=\"607\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"558\" data-end=\"607\"\u003eStrappy Sophistication Meets Everyday Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"609\" data-end=\"1163\" class=\"\"\u003eStep into effortless style and comfort with the Taxi Liv-01. This elegant strappy heel features a very soft padded insole that pampers your feet, and a very gripped outsole for confidence on any surface. The durable block heel offers just the right amount of lift, making it suitable for both special occasions and everyday wear. Finished with a sophisticated ankle buckle closure, the Liv-01 seamlessly transitions from office meetings to evening events. Dress it up or down—this versatile shoe is ready for anything your day brings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1165\" data-end=\"1168\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1170\" data-end=\"1197\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1174\" data-end=\"1197\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1201\" data-end=\"1246\"\u003eIdeal for work, parties, or weekend outings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1249\" data-end=\"1296\"\u003eBlock heel delivers style with stable support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1299\" data-end=\"1345\"\u003eStrappy silhouette flatters a range of looks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1348\" data-end=\"1407\"\u003eCrafted from quality synthetic materials for lasting wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1409\" data-end=\"1412\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1414\" data-end=\"1431\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1418\" data-end=\"1431\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1435\" data-end=\"1453\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1456\" data-end=\"1478\"\u003eLining: Soft textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1481\" data-end=\"1510\"\u003eInsole: Plush padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1513\" data-end=\"1541\"\u003eOutsole: Gripped synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1544\" data-end=\"1562\"\u003eHeel: Block heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1565\" data-end=\"1599\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1601\" data-end=\"1604\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1606\" data-end=\"1631\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1610\" data-end=\"1631\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1635\" data-end=\"1665\"\u003eWipe with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1668\" data-end=\"1712\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat and sunlight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1715\" data-end=\"1743\"\u003eStore in a cool, dry place\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 35","offer_id":41618800738422,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":41618800771190,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":41618800803958,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":41618800836726,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":41618800869494,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":41618800902262,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":41618800935030,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NUDE \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":41618800967798,"sku":"LIV-01-BEIGE","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/LIV-01NUDETAXI.png?v=1761949373"},{"product_id":"taxi-kat-1","title":"Taxi Kat-01","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"172\" data-end=\"200\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"176\" data-end=\"200\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"204\" data-end=\"255\"\u003eSoft padded insole for plush, all-day comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"258\" data-end=\"320\"\u003eGripped outsole provides reliable traction and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"323\" data-end=\"386\"\u003eRhinestone details deliver a touch of sparkle and glamour\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"389\" data-end=\"448\"\u003eAnkle buckle closure ensures a secure, adjustable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"451\" data-end=\"506\"\u003eBlock heel adds sophistication and easy elevation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"508\" data-end=\"511\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"513\" data-end=\"554\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"517\" data-end=\"554\"\u003eGlamour and Comfort in Every Step\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"556\" data-end=\"1065\" class=\"\"\u003eShine bright and stay comfortable with the Taxi Kat-01. This stylish block heel sandal combines supportive features like a soft padded insole and gripped outsole for dependable comfort and traction. Rhinestone accents along the straps add eye-catching elegance, while the ankle buckle closure lets you find your perfect fit. Whether you’re heading to a celebration or want to elevate your everyday look, the Taxi Kat-01 provides both confidence and sophistication in one versatile package.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1067\" data-end=\"1070\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1072\" data-end=\"1099\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1076\" data-end=\"1099\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1103\" data-end=\"1158\"\u003eIdeal for parties, evenings out, or special occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1161\" data-end=\"1209\"\u003eBlock heel delivers height with stable support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1251\"\u003eSecure ankle strap for confident wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1254\" data-end=\"1309\"\u003eEasy to pair with dresses, skirts, or formal trousers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1314\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1316\" data-end=\"1333\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1320\" data-end=\"1333\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1337\" data-end=\"1386\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic with rhinestone embellishments\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1389\" data-end=\"1418\"\u003eInsole: Soft padded comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1421\" data-end=\"1449\"\u003eOutsole: Gripped synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1452\" data-end=\"1470\"\u003eHeel: Block heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1473\" data-end=\"1507\"\u003eClosure: Adjustable ankle buckle\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1509\" data-end=\"1512\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1514\" data-end=\"1539\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1518\" data-end=\"1539\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1543\" data-end=\"1580\"\u003eWipe gently with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1583\" data-end=\"1639\"\u003eStore away from direct sunlight and excessive moisture\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1642\" data-end=\"1672\"\u003eAir dry naturally after wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 35","offer_id":41619297566838,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":41619297599606,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":41619297632374,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":41619297665142,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":41619297697910,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":41619297730678,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":41619297763446,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":41619297796214,"sku":"KAT-01-BLACK","price":39.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/KAT-01BLACKTAXI.png?v=1761949373"},{"product_id":"taxi-aliyah-6","title":"Taxi Aliyah","description":"\u003ch3 data-start=\"168\" data-end=\"196\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"172\" data-end=\"196\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"200\" data-end=\"252\"\u003eSoft padded insole for plush underfoot comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"255\" data-end=\"317\"\u003eGripped outsole provides secure, slip-resistant traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"320\" data-end=\"392\"\u003e2 1\/2 inch heel offers an elegant lift without sacrificing comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"395\" data-end=\"440\"\u003eSlip-on pump design for effortless wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"443\" data-end=\"493\"\u003ePointed toe delivers a refined, stylish look\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"495\" data-end=\"498\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"500\" data-end=\"544\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"504\" data-end=\"544\"\u003eElegant Style Meets Everyday Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"546\" data-end=\"1037\" class=\"\"\u003eIndulge your feet with the Taxi Aliyah pump—a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication. The soft padded insole cushions each step, while the gripped outsole ensures stability whether you’re at work or out for the evening. With a classic pointed toe and a flattering 2 1\/2 inch heel, this slip-on style adds just the right amount of elegance to your wardrobe. From office meetings to dinner dates, the Taxi Aliyah is your go-to for reliable comfort and timeless appeal.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1039\" data-end=\"1042\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1044\" data-end=\"1071\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1048\" data-end=\"1071\"\u003eAdditional Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1075\" data-end=\"1121\"\u003eSuitable for work, events, or everyday style\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1124\" data-end=\"1167\"\u003eEasy slip-on design saves time and effort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1170\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003ePairs perfectly with dresses, trousers, or skirts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1224\" data-end=\"1275\"\u003eDurable synthetic materials for long-lasting wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1277\" data-end=\"1280\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1282\" data-end=\"1299\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1286\" data-end=\"1299\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1303\" data-end=\"1321\"\u003eUpper: Synthetic\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1324\" data-end=\"1346\"\u003eLining: Soft textile\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1349\" data-end=\"1382\"\u003eInsole: Cushioned padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1385\" data-end=\"1430\"\u003eOutsole: Slip-resistant synthetic with grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1433\" data-end=\"1451\"\u003eHeel: 2 1\/2 inch\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1454\" data-end=\"1468\"\u003eToe: Pointed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1470\" data-end=\"1473\" class=\"\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-start=\"1475\" data-end=\"1500\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1479\" data-end=\"1500\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1504\" data-end=\"1543\"\u003eWipe with a soft, damp cloth to clean\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1546\" data-end=\"1574\"\u003eAllow to air dry naturally\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1577\" data-end=\"1610\"\u003eStore away from direct sunlight\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":41619304579190,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":41619304611958,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":41619304644726,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":41619304677494,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":41619304710262,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":41619304743030,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"PEWTER \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":41619304775798,"sku":"ALIYAH-PEWTER","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ALIYAH-01PEWTERGLITTERTAXI.png?v=1761949373"},{"product_id":"taxi-denver-01-water-proof","title":"Taxi Denver-01 Water Proof","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"223\" data-start=\"195\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"223\" data-start=\"199\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"287\" data-start=\"226\"\u003eWaterproof PU upper for protection in wet winter conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"343\" data-start=\"290\"\u003eHeavy fleece lining for superior warmth and comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"419\" data-start=\"346\"\u003eStylish ankle strap and decorative outer zipper for moto-inspired flair\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"474\" data-start=\"422\"\u003eFunctional side zipper for easy on\/off convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"543\" data-start=\"477\"\u003eDurable TPR outsole with low stacked heel for grip and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"577\" data-start=\"550\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"577\" data-start=\"554\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp class=\"\" data-end=\"1182\" data-start=\"579\"\u003eStay warm, dry, and effortlessly stylish with the Taxi Denver Waterproof, a women’s moto-style winter boot designed for cold-weather functionality with a fashionable edge. The waterproof PU upper shields your feet from slush and snow, while heavy fleece lining ensures cozy insulation throughout the season. A side zipper allows for quick and easy wear, and a decorative ankle strap with outer zipper adds modern moto flair. Built with a durable TPR outsole and a low block heel, this short boot offers secure footing and subtle lift—ideal for navigating chilly streets with confidence and style.\u003cstrong data-end=\"1216\" data-start=\"1193\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1442\" data-start=\"1425\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1442\" data-start=\"1429\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1467\" data-start=\"1445\"\u003eUpper: Waterproof PU\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1492\" data-start=\"1470\"\u003eLining: Heavy fleece\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1532\" data-start=\"1495\"\u003eOutsole: TPR (thermoplastic rubber)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1565\" data-start=\"1535\"\u003eHeel: Low stacked block heel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1597\" data-start=\"1572\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1597\" data-start=\"1576\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1630\" data-start=\"1600\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1683\" data-start=\"1633\"\u003eDo not machine wash; allow to air dry after wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1738\" data-start=\"1686\"\u003eStore in a dry place to maintain waterproof finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":42002581127286,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42002581160054,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42002581192822,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42002581225590,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42002581258358,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42002581291126,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":42002581323894,"sku":"DENVER-01WP-TAN","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}]},{"product_id":"taxi-jolene-01-water-proof","title":"Taxi Jolene-01 Water Proof","description":"\u003ch3 data-end=\"137\" data-start=\"109\" data-section-id=\"1b13l4g\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"137\" data-start=\"113\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"462\" data-start=\"138\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"207\" data-start=\"138\"\u003eWaterproof PU upper with sealed seams for full weather protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"261\" data-start=\"208\"\u003eSoft faux fur lining and footbed for cozy comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"309\" data-start=\"262\"\u003eCushioned padded insole for all-day support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"361\" data-start=\"310\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole with slip-resistant grip\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"400\" data-start=\"362\"\u003eFull inside zipper for easy on\/off\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"448\" data-start=\"401\"\u003eDecorative outside zipper adds modern style\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1170\" data-start=\"469\"\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1170\" data-start=\"469\"\u003eRain, slush, or chilly mornings—whatever the day brings, this Taxi Waterproof Ankle Boot is ready to take it on. Designed specifically for women and perfect for transitional weather, this boot combines fashion-forward style with serious functionality. The PU upper is waterproof and seam-sealed, while the interior is lined with short faux fur to provide extra insulation without overheating. A soft padded insole delivers all day comfort, and the durable rubber outsole gives reliable traction on wet or slick surfaces. With an easy inside zipper and stylish decorative outer zip, this footwear choice blends performance and polish effortlessly.\u003cstrong data-end=\"1204\" data-start=\"1181\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1414\" data-start=\"1397\" data-section-id=\"ah8f7i\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1414\" data-start=\"1401\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1581\" data-start=\"1415\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1453\" data-start=\"1415\"\u003eWaterproof PU (polyurethane) upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1495\" data-start=\"1454\"\u003eWaterproof membrane with sealed seams\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1533\" data-start=\"1496\"\u003eShort faux fur lining and footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1560\" data-start=\"1534\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1581\" data-start=\"1561\"\u003eSoft padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1608\" data-start=\"1583\" data-section-id=\"1crtl6g\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1608\" data-start=\"1587\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1704\" data-start=\"1609\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1639\" data-start=\"1609\"\u003eWipe clean with damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1675\" data-start=\"1640\"\u003eDo not submerge or machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1704\" data-start=\"1676\"\u003eAllow to air dry naturally\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":42002657476726,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42002657509494,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42002657542262,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42002657575030,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42002657607798,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42002657640566,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":42002657673334,"sku":"JOLENE-01WP-BLACK","price":59.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/CopyofWebsitePhotoTemplate-2025-07-29T145030.380.png?v=1761948876"},{"product_id":"taxi-alexis-05","title":"Taxi Alexis-05","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"188\" data-start=\"162\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"186\" data-start=\"162\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"224\" data-start=\"191\"\u003eSide zipper for easy on and off\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"279\" data-start=\"227\"\u003eWarm fleece lining keeps feet cozy in cold weather\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"329\" data-start=\"282\"\u003eLightly cushioned insole for everyday comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"377\" data-start=\"332\"\u003eDurable, treaded outsole for added traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"435\" data-start=\"380\"\u003eMid-height design pairs easily with jeans or leggings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"489\" data-start=\"438\"\u003eClassic black colour for versatile winter styling\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1291\" data-start=\"496\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"511\" data-start=\"496\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1291\" data-start=\"496\"\u003eBlending everyday ease with seasonal function, this  is a stylish women’s boot designed for cold-weather comfort and all-day wear. The sleek mid-height silhouette and classic black colour make it a go-to for any winter wardrobe—perfectly suited for pairing with jeans, leggings, or workwear. Inside, the plush fleece lining wraps your feet in warmth, while the side zipper allows for quick and effortless on-and-off. A lightly cushioned insole keeps you comfortable throughout the day, and the treaded outsole offers added grip for slippery sidewalks or frosty mornings. Whether you're heading to the office or out for a casual stroll, this versatile footwear essential brings warmth, traction, and timeless style to every step.\u003cstrong data-end=\"1321\" data-start=\"1298\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1481\" data-start=\"1466\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1479\" data-start=\"1466\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1552\" data-start=\"1484\"\u003eMan-made upper (faux suede or faux leather, confirm if applicable)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1570\" data-start=\"1555\"\u003eFleece lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1600\" data-start=\"1573\"\u003eSynthetic treaded outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1625\" data-start=\"1602\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1623\" data-start=\"1602\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1658\" data-start=\"1628\"\u003eSpot clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1682\" data-start=\"1661\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1720\" data-start=\"1685\"\u003eAir dry thoroughly before storing\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":42002661277814,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42002661310582,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42002661343350,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42002661376118,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42002661408886,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42002661441654,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":42002661474422,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-BLK","price":49.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/CopyofWebsitePhotoTemplate_10_5961c404-791c-4fdc-9a8e-5cb7cdf6146c.png?v=1761948876"},{"product_id":"taxi-alexis-5","title":"Taxi Alexis-05","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"146\" data-end=\"172\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"146\" data-end=\"170\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"175\" data-end=\"220\"\u003eSide zipper for easy on and off convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"223\" data-end=\"272\"\u003eSoft fleece lining provides cold-weather warmth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"275\" data-end=\"334\"\u003eLightly cushioned insole offers daily comfort and support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"337\" data-end=\"401\"\u003eDurable, treaded outsole enhances traction in slick conditions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"404\" data-end=\"469\"\u003eMid-height silhouette pairs effortlessly with jeans or leggings\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"476\" data-end=\"1186\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"476\" data-end=\"491\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"476\" data-end=\"1186\"\u003eThe Alexis-5 is a stylish and practical choice for women seeking dependable cold-weather comfort and all-day wearability. With a sleek mid-height design, this winter-ready footwear staple is crafted for versatility—ideal for everything from office commutes to weekend outings. A plush fleece lining keeps feet warm as temperatures drop, while the side zipper ensures quick on-and-off functionality. Underfoot, the lightly cushioned insole supports each step, and the treaded outsole delivers reliable grip when navigating icy sidewalks or slushy streets. Simple, cozy, and functional, the Alexis-5 is your go-to boot for seasonal style and everyday ease.\u003cstrong data-start=\"1193\" data-end=\"1216\"\u003e\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1344\" data-end=\"1359\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1344\" data-end=\"1357\"\u003eMaterials\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1362\" data-end=\"1415\"\u003eFaux suede or man-made upper (confirm if available)\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1418\" data-end=\"1441\"\u003eFleece textile lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1444\" data-end=\"1463\"\u003eSynthetic outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1465\" data-end=\"1488\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1465\" data-end=\"1486\"\u003eCare Instructions\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1491\" data-end=\"1521\"\u003eSpot clean with a soft cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1524\" data-end=\"1545\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-start=\"1548\" data-end=\"1577\"\u003eAllow to air dry completely\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":42002669994102,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42002670026870,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42002670059638,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42002670092406,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42002670125174,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42002670157942,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"TAN \/ MEDIUM \/ 42","offer_id":42002670190710,"sku":"ALEXIS-05-TAN","price":64.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/CopyofWebsitePhotoTemplate_5_eb50d482-90c4-4ef7-87da-89121d8a5846.png?v=1761948876"},{"product_id":"taxi-madison-01","title":"Taxi Madison-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"318\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14xjmwk\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"91\"\u003eEspadrille wedge for a classic summer look with added height\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"h6as8r\" data-start=\"92\" data-end=\"134\"\u003eSoft padded insole for lasting comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"tdvsjp\" data-start=\"135\" data-end=\"201\"\u003eAdjustable ankle buckle closure for a secure, personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ndlnt0\" data-start=\"202\" data-end=\"251\"\u003e2.5-inch heel for balanced lift and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"relql\" data-start=\"252\" data-end=\"318\"\u003eVersatile design that transitions easily from casual to dressy\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"320\" data-end=\"754\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"320\" data-end=\"335\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"335\" data-end=\"338\"\u003eThe Madison-01 is a women’s espadrille wedge sandal designed to bring effortless style and comfort to your summer wardrobe. Perfect for warm-weather outings, this versatile sandal can be dressed up or down to suit any occasion—from relaxed daytime plans to casual evening gatherings. Its timeless espadrille design adds a soft, beachy feel, making it a natural fit for everything from flowy dresses to cropped jeans.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"756\" data-end=\"1205\"\u003eIdeal for the summer season, this women’s sandal offers a supportive 2.5-inch wedge heel that provides just the right amount of lift while maintaining stability for all-day wear. The adjustable ankle buckle ensures a secure and comfortable fit, while the padded insole adds extra cushioning with every step. With its easy-to-style neutral tones and practical design, the Madison-01 helps you look great and feel fantastic wherever the day takes you.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1207\" data-end=\"1223\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1207\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1224\" data-end=\"1305\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1pbbmei\" data-start=\"1224\" data-end=\"1252\"\u003eTextile espadrille upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"xdrhms\" data-start=\"1253\" data-end=\"1275\"\u003eSoft padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7qkhi1\" data-start=\"1276\" data-end=\"1305\"\u003eDurable synthetic outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1307\" data-end=\"1331\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1307\" data-end=\"1329\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1332\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14azro2\" data-start=\"1332\" data-end=\"1364\"\u003eSpot clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1vk0lki\" data-start=\"1365\" data-end=\"1393\"\u003eAvoid excessive moisture\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1394\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508032540790,"sku":"MADISON-01-CANVAS","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508032573558,"sku":"MADISON-01-CANVAS","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508032606326,"sku":"MADISON-01-CANVAS","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508032639094,"sku":"MADISON-01-CANVAS","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508032671862,"sku":"MADISON-01-CANVAS","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/MADISON-01-BEIGEA.jpg?v=1776401290"},{"product_id":"taxi-madison-03","title":"Taxi Madison-03","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"329\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"letjd\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"83\"\u003eSoft, cushioned footbed designed for all-day comfort\u003cbr\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1wcowjv\" data-start=\"155\" data-end=\"206\"\u003eAdjustable strap for a secure, personalized fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hl7mox\" data-start=\"207\" data-end=\"255\"\u003eLightweight design that reduces foot fatigue\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ejesxf\" data-start=\"256\" data-end=\"329\"\u003eVersatile style that pairs easily with casual and semi-casual outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"331\" data-end=\"758\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"331\" data-end=\"346\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"346\" data-end=\"349\"\u003eThe Taxi Madison-03 women’s sandal is built for those easygoing days when comfort matters just as much as style. Designed with everyday wear in mind, this women’s casual sandal offers a supportive fit that makes it a reliable choice for walking, light activity, and warm-weather outings. Whether you're heading into town, enjoying time outdoors, or simply running errands, it fits naturally into your routine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"760\" data-end=\"1290\"\u003eIts lightweight construction keeps your steps feeling easy, while the cushioned footbed adds that extra layer of comfort you’ll appreciate throughout the day. The adjustable strap ensures a secure fit, making it practical for a variety of foot shapes. With its timeless look, this sandal transitions effortlessly from spring through summer, complementing everything from relaxed weekend wear to more polished casual outfits. It’s a dependable option that helps you look great and feel fantastic without overthinking your footwear.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1292\" data-end=\"1308\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1292\" data-end=\"1306\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1309\" data-end=\"1376\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"y7m3zd\" data-start=\"1309\" data-end=\"1328\"\u003eSynthetic upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dtrm0u\" data-start=\"1329\" data-end=\"1349\"\u003eCushioned insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"znniiy\" data-start=\"1350\" data-end=\"1376\"\u003eDurable rubber outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1378\" data-end=\"1402\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1378\" data-end=\"1400\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1403\" data-end=\"1507\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1403\" data-end=\"1435\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"6pbame\" data-start=\"1436\" data-end=\"1473\"\u003eAvoid prolonged exposure to water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1474\" data-end=\"1507\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508048564342,"sku":"MADISON-03-BEIGE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508048597110,"sku":"MADISON-03-BEIGE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508048629878,"sku":"MADISON-03-BEIGE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508048662646,"sku":"MADISON-03-BEIGE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BEIGE \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508048695414,"sku":"MADISON-03-BEIGE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/MADISON-03-BEIGEA.jpg?v=1776828075"},{"product_id":"taxi-remi-4","title":"Taxi Remi-02","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"265\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"rxtc8b\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"72\"\u003eLightweight sandal for easy, all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"10192js\" data-start=\"73\" data-end=\"122\"\u003eSoft elastic upper that flexes with your foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"4h4agn\" data-start=\"123\" data-end=\"171\"\u003eSupportive, comfortable fit for everyday use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"39jgvj\" data-start=\"172\" data-end=\"213\"\u003eFlexible outsole for natural movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"76rabt\" data-start=\"214\" data-end=\"265\"\u003eSlip-on design for quick, on-the-go convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"267\" data-end=\"698\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"267\" data-end=\"282\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"282\" data-end=\"285\"\u003eThe Remi-02 elastic sandal is a women’s casual sandal designed with simplicity, comfort, and everyday practicality in mind. Perfect for warm-weather seasons, this lightweight sandal is ideal for daily activities like running errands, enjoying a walk, or spending time outdoors. Its clean, minimal design pairs effortlessly with a wide range of casual outfits, making it a reliable staple for your summer wardrobe.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"700\" data-end=\"1153\"\u003eCrafted with a soft elastic upper, the Remi-02 gently moves with your foot to provide a flexible and supportive fit that adapts to your natural stride. The lightweight construction and flexible outsole help reduce foot fatigue, so you can stay comfortable throughout the day. Easy to slip on and go, this sandal is a dependable choice for women who value both comfort and effortless style—helping you look great and feel fantastic every step of the way.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1155\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1155\" data-end=\"1169\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1249\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9s4noy\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1197\"\u003eElastic textile upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1c4mqvt\" data-start=\"1198\" data-end=\"1218\"\u003eSynthetic insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"8780kl\" data-start=\"1219\" data-end=\"1249\"\u003eFlexible synthetic outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1251\" data-end=\"1275\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1251\" data-end=\"1273\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1276\" data-end=\"1369\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1276\" data-end=\"1308\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"xzl14p\" data-start=\"1309\" data-end=\"1335\"\u003eAvoid soaking in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1336\" data-end=\"1369\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508064522358,"sku":"REMI-02-NAVY","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508064555126,"sku":"REMI-02-NAVY","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508064587894,"sku":"REMI-02-NAVY","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508064620662,"sku":"REMI-02-NAVY","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"NAVY \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508064653430,"sku":"REMI-02-NAVY","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/REMI-02-NAVYA.jpg?v=1776401289"},{"product_id":"taxi-remi-10","title":"Taxi Remi-10","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"277\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hzocr0\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"72\"\u003eLightweight design for easy, all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"5pysz7\" data-start=\"73\" data-end=\"122\"\u003eElastic upper for a flexible, comfortable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"2mdhq3\" data-start=\"123\" data-end=\"172\"\u003eFixed synthetic insole for consistent support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"2p7vyg\" data-start=\"173\" data-end=\"229\"\u003eFlexible outsole that moves naturally with your foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"72agbe\" data-start=\"230\" data-end=\"277\"\u003eEasy slip-on style for everyday convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"279\" data-end=\"662\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"279\" data-end=\"294\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"294\" data-end=\"297\"\u003eThese women’s lightweight sandals from Taxi are designed to bring comfort and simplicity to your everyday routine. Ideal for warm-weather wear, they offer a practical and easygoing option for casual outings, errands, or relaxing days on your feet. The elastic upper gently adapts to your foot, providing a secure yet flexible fit that accommodates natural movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"664\" data-end=\"1100\"\u003ePerfect for summer and casual activities, this women’s sandal combines comfort-focused features with a clean, versatile look that pairs effortlessly with your wardrobe. The flexible outsole helps support a smooth stride, while the lightweight construction keeps you feeling comfortable throughout the day. A dependable choice for those who value both ease and style, these sandals help you look great and feel fantastic wherever you go.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1102\" data-end=\"1118\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1102\" data-end=\"1116\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1202\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9s4noy\" data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1144\"\u003eElastic textile upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1tikscv\" data-start=\"1145\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eFixed synthetic insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"8780kl\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1202\"\u003eFlexible synthetic outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1228\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1226\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1229\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1229\" data-end=\"1261\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1p0vhlq\" data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1285\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1286\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508113772662,"sku":"REMI-10-WHITE","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508113805430,"sku":"REMI-10-WHITE","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508113838198,"sku":"REMI-10-WHITE","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508113870966,"sku":"REMI-10-WHITE","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508113903734,"sku":"REMI-10-WHITE","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/REMI-10-WHITEA.jpg?v=1776401288"},{"product_id":"taxi-remi-10-copy","title":"Taxi Remi-10","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"277\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hzocr0\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"72\"\u003eLightweight design for easy, all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"5pysz7\" data-start=\"73\" data-end=\"122\"\u003eElastic upper for a flexible, comfortable fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"2mdhq3\" data-start=\"123\" data-end=\"172\"\u003eFixed synthetic insole for consistent support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"2p7vyg\" data-start=\"173\" data-end=\"229\"\u003eFlexible outsole that moves naturally with your foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"72agbe\" data-start=\"230\" data-end=\"277\"\u003eEasy slip-on style for everyday convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"279\" data-end=\"662\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"279\" data-end=\"294\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"294\" data-end=\"297\"\u003eThese women’s lightweight sandals from Taxi are designed to bring comfort and simplicity to your everyday routine. Ideal for warm-weather wear, they offer a practical and easygoing option for casual outings, errands, or relaxing days on your feet. The elastic upper gently adapts to your foot, providing a secure yet flexible fit that accommodates natural movement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"664\" data-end=\"1100\"\u003ePerfect for summer and casual activities, this women’s sandal combines comfort-focused features with a clean, versatile look that pairs effortlessly with your wardrobe. The flexible outsole helps support a smooth stride, while the lightweight construction keeps you feeling comfortable throughout the day. A dependable choice for those who value both ease and style, these sandals help you look great and feel fantastic wherever you go.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1102\" data-end=\"1118\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1102\" data-end=\"1116\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1202\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9s4noy\" data-start=\"1119\" data-end=\"1144\"\u003eElastic textile upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1tikscv\" data-start=\"1145\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eFixed synthetic insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"8780kl\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1202\"\u003eFlexible synthetic outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1228\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1226\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1229\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1229\" data-end=\"1261\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1p0vhlq\" data-start=\"1262\" data-end=\"1285\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1286\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508115017846,"sku":"REMI-10-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508115050614,"sku":"REMI-10-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508115083382,"sku":"REMI-10-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508115116150,"sku":"REMI-10-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508115148918,"sku":"REMI-10-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/REMI-10-BLACKA.jpg?v=1776401288"},{"product_id":"taxi-elle-01","title":"Taxi Elle-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"301\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ftss6x\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"86\"\u003eAdjustable Velcro straps for a customizable, secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"qx75gd\" data-start=\"87\" data-end=\"149\"\u003eComfortable 2.5\" wedge heel for added height and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hzocr0\" data-start=\"150\" data-end=\"195\"\u003eLightweight design for easy, all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1i0xz0j\" data-start=\"196\" data-end=\"251\"\u003eSupportive structure that promotes everyday comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1xsloyw\" data-start=\"252\" data-end=\"301\"\u003eEasy on-and-off functionality for convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"303\" data-end=\"699\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"303\" data-end=\"318\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"318\" data-end=\"321\"\u003eDesigned with everyday ease in mind, this women’s wedge sandal offers a perfect balance of comfort, support, and simple style. Ideal for warm-weather wear, it’s a practical choice for casual outings, errands, or relaxed social occasions. The adjustable Velcro straps allow you to fine-tune the fit to your liking, making it especially accommodating for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"701\" data-end=\"1097\"\u003eThe 2.5-inch wedge heel provides just the right amount of lift while maintaining stability, helping you stay comfortable on your feet throughout the day. Crafted with a durable synthetic upper, this sandal is built for both reliability and versatility. Whether paired with casual summer outfits or something a little more polished, it’s an easy go-to that helps you look great and feel fantastic.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1099\" data-end=\"1115\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1099\" data-end=\"1113\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"y7m3zd\" data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1135\"\u003eSynthetic upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"sqs1p9\" data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1157\"\u003eCushioned footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"b5sq2i\" data-start=\"1158\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003eDurable outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1203\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1201\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1292\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1236\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nntzqw\" data-start=\"1237\" data-end=\"1265\"\u003eDo not submerge in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1r8sztp\" data-start=\"1266\" data-end=\"1292\"\u003eAir dry away from heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLUSH \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508118163574,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLUSH","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLUSH \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508118196342,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLUSH","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLUSH \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508118229110,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLUSH","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLUSH \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508118261878,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLUSH","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLUSH \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508118294646,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLUSH","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ELLE-01-BLUSHA.jpg?v=1776401286"},{"product_id":"taxi-elle-1","title":"Taxi Elle-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"301\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ftss6x\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"86\"\u003eAdjustable Velcro straps for a customizable, secure fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"qx75gd\" data-start=\"87\" data-end=\"149\"\u003eComfortable 2.5\" wedge heel for added height and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hzocr0\" data-start=\"150\" data-end=\"195\"\u003eLightweight design for easy, all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1i0xz0j\" data-start=\"196\" data-end=\"251\"\u003eSupportive structure that promotes everyday comfort\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1xsloyw\" data-start=\"252\" data-end=\"301\"\u003eEasy on-and-off functionality for convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"303\" data-end=\"699\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"303\" data-end=\"318\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"318\" data-end=\"321\"\u003eDesigned with everyday ease in mind, this women’s wedge sandal offers a perfect balance of comfort, support, and simple style. Ideal for warm-weather wear, it’s a practical choice for casual outings, errands, or relaxed social occasions. The adjustable Velcro straps allow you to fine-tune the fit to your liking, making it especially accommodating for a variety of foot shapes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"701\" data-end=\"1097\"\u003eThe 2.5-inch wedge heel provides just the right amount of lift while maintaining stability, helping you stay comfortable on your feet throughout the day. Crafted with a durable synthetic upper, this sandal is built for both reliability and versatility. Whether paired with casual summer outfits or something a little more polished, it’s an easy go-to that helps you look great and feel fantastic.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1099\" data-end=\"1115\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1099\" data-end=\"1113\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"y7m3zd\" data-start=\"1116\" data-end=\"1135\"\u003eSynthetic upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"sqs1p9\" data-start=\"1136\" data-end=\"1157\"\u003eCushioned footbed\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"b5sq2i\" data-start=\"1158\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003eDurable outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1203\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1179\" data-end=\"1201\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1292\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1204\" data-end=\"1236\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nntzqw\" data-start=\"1237\" data-end=\"1265\"\u003eDo not submerge in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1r8sztp\" data-start=\"1266\" data-end=\"1292\"\u003eAir dry away from heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508118786166,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLACK","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508118818934,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLACK","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508118851702,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLACK","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508118884470,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLACK","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508118917238,"sku":"ELLE-01-BLACK","price":74.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ELLE-01-BLACKA.jpg?v=1776401286"},{"product_id":"taxi-rio-03","title":"Taxi Rio-03","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"341\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1cyxa07\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"86\"\u003eComfortable wedge sandal with gentle lift and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1cddybu\" data-start=\"87\" data-end=\"132\"\u003eSoft padded insole for all-day cushioning\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"yp0zst\" data-start=\"133\" data-end=\"184\"\u003eElastic back counter for a secure, flexible fit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nunh9b\" data-start=\"185\" data-end=\"233\"\u003eEasy slip-on design for everyday convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14r6c11\" data-start=\"234\" data-end=\"289\"\u003eWoven rope top detail adds texture and casual charm\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ha95bg\" data-start=\"290\" data-end=\"341\"\u003eFlexible, gripped outsole for reliable traction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"343\" data-end=\"800\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"343\" data-end=\"358\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"358\" data-end=\"361\"\u003eStep into warm-weather comfort with the RIO-03 sandal, a women’s casual wedge sandal designed for effortless summer living. Perfect for everyday activities, from relaxed outings to casual get-togethers, this versatile sandal blends laid-back style with practical comfort. The woven rope detail across the top adds a touch of texture, giving it a natural, easygoing look that pairs beautifully with everything from capris to summer dresses.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"802\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003eBuilt for the summer season, the RIO-03 offers a supportive wedge heel that provides subtle height while maintaining stability. The elastic back counter ensures a flexible, accommodating fit, making it a great choice for a variety of foot shapes. Lightweight and easy to wear, this sandal is made for those who want dependable comfort without sacrificing style—helping you look great and feel fantastic all season long.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1223\" data-end=\"1239\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1223\" data-end=\"1237\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1240\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"qwyogk\" data-start=\"1240\" data-end=\"1266\"\u003eTextile upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"xdrhms\" data-start=\"1267\" data-end=\"1289\"\u003eSoft padded insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7qkhi1\" data-start=\"1290\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003eDurable synthetic outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1345\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1321\" data-end=\"1343\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1346\" data-end=\"1439\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1346\" data-end=\"1378\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"xzl14p\" data-start=\"1379\" data-end=\"1405\"\u003eAvoid soaking in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1406\" data-end=\"1439\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508121735286,"sku":"RIO-03-RG","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508121768054,"sku":"RIO-03-RG","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508121800822,"sku":"RIO-03-RG","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508121833590,"sku":"RIO-03-RG","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"ROSE GOLD \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508121866358,"sku":"RIO-03-RG","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ROI-03-GOLDA.jpg?v=1776401286"},{"product_id":"taxi-alora-01","title":"Taxi Alora-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"312\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"149tx\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"86\"\u003eSupportive wedge heel for balanced height and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1waolk1\" data-start=\"87\" data-end=\"149\"\u003eFlexible stretch bands that adapt comfortably to your foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nunh9b\" data-start=\"150\" data-end=\"198\"\u003eEasy slip-on design for everyday convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ypywjd\" data-start=\"199\" data-end=\"243\"\u003eLightweight feel to support all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"118ycyt\" data-start=\"244\" data-end=\"312\"\u003eVersatile style that transitions from casual to dressy occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"314\" data-end=\"740\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"314\" data-end=\"329\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"332\"\u003eThe Alora Sandal is a women’s wedge sandal designed for effortless comfort and understated elegance. Whether you're heading out for a casual daytime outing or dressing up for an evening gathering, this versatile sandal adapts beautifully to your routine. The soft stretch bands provide a flexible, accommodating fit, making it an excellent choice for a variety of foot shapes while maintaining a secure feel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"742\" data-end=\"1112\"\u003eIdeal for warm-weather seasons, this women’s sandal blends style and practicality with ease. The wedge heel offers just the right amount of lift without sacrificing stability, allowing you to stay comfortable on your feet throughout the day. With its timeless design and reliable comfort, the Alora Sandal helps you look great and feel fantastic wherever life takes you.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1114\" data-end=\"1130\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1114\" data-end=\"1128\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"jb2ans\" data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1155\"\u003eStretch fabric upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"15t032l\" data-start=\"1156\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eSoft lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"13s4x5j\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003eLightweight wedge sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1200\" data-end=\"1224\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1200\" data-end=\"1222\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1225\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14azro2\" data-start=\"1225\" data-end=\"1257\"\u003eSpot clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1segavm\" data-start=\"1258\" data-end=\"1282\"\u003eDo not soak in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dw87p5\" data-start=\"1283\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003eAir dry naturally away from heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508126388342,"sku":"ALORA-01-CHAMPAGNE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508126421110,"sku":"ALORA-01-CHAMPAGNE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508126453878,"sku":"ALORA-01-CHAMPAGNE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508126486646,"sku":"ALORA-01-CHAMPAGNE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"CHAMPAGNE \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508126519414,"sku":"ALORA-01-CHAMPAGNE","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ALORA-01-TAUPEA.jpg?v=1776401286"},{"product_id":"taxi-alora-1","title":"Taxi Alora-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"312\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"149tx\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"86\"\u003eSupportive wedge heel for balanced height and stability\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1waolk1\" data-start=\"87\" data-end=\"149\"\u003eFlexible stretch bands that adapt comfortably to your foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nunh9b\" data-start=\"150\" data-end=\"198\"\u003eEasy slip-on design for everyday convenience\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ypywjd\" data-start=\"199\" data-end=\"243\"\u003eLightweight feel to support all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"118ycyt\" data-start=\"244\" data-end=\"312\"\u003eVersatile style that transitions from casual to dressy occasions\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"314\" data-end=\"740\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"314\" data-end=\"329\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"329\" data-end=\"332\"\u003eThe Alora Sandal is a women’s wedge sandal designed for effortless comfort and understated elegance. Whether you're heading out for a casual daytime outing or dressing up for an evening gathering, this versatile sandal adapts beautifully to your routine. The soft stretch bands provide a flexible, accommodating fit, making it an excellent choice for a variety of foot shapes while maintaining a secure feel.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"742\" data-end=\"1112\"\u003eIdeal for warm-weather seasons, this women’s sandal blends style and practicality with ease. The wedge heel offers just the right amount of lift without sacrificing stability, allowing you to stay comfortable on your feet throughout the day. With its timeless design and reliable comfort, the Alora Sandal helps you look great and feel fantastic wherever life takes you.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1114\" data-end=\"1130\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1114\" data-end=\"1128\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"jb2ans\" data-start=\"1131\" data-end=\"1155\"\u003eStretch fabric upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"15t032l\" data-start=\"1156\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003eSoft lining\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"13s4x5j\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1198\"\u003eLightweight wedge sole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1200\" data-end=\"1224\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1200\" data-end=\"1222\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1225\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14azro2\" data-start=\"1225\" data-end=\"1257\"\u003eSpot clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1segavm\" data-start=\"1258\" data-end=\"1282\"\u003eDo not soak in water\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dw87p5\" data-start=\"1283\" data-end=\"1319\"\u003eAir dry naturally away from heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508127666294,"sku":"ALORA-01-BLACK","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508127699062,"sku":"ALORA-01-BLACK","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508127731830,"sku":"ALORA-01-BLACK","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508127764598,"sku":"ALORA-01-BLACK","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508127797366,"sku":"ALORA-01-BLACK","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/ALORA-01-BLACKA.jpg?v=1776401286"},{"product_id":"taxi-florence","title":"Taxi Florence","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"592\" data-start=\"0\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"24\" data-start=\"0\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"27\" data-start=\"24\"\u003e    • Women’s dress sandal with dazzling rhinestone-covered straps\u003cbr data-end=\"116\" data-start=\"113\"\u003e    • Easy slip-on mule design keeps the fit simple and convenient\u003cbr data-end=\"205\" data-start=\"202\"\u003e    • Modern open-toe silhouette adds a polished warm-weather look\u003cbr data-end=\"294\" data-start=\"291\"\u003e    • Supportive block heel offers stylish lift with better stability\u003cbr data-end=\"386\" data-start=\"383\"\u003e    • Cushioned footbed helps keep evening wear comfortable\u003cbr data-end=\"468\" data-start=\"465\"\u003e    • Lightweight design makes it practical for weddings, dinners, events, and dressy summer occasions\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1132\" data-start=\"594\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"609\" data-start=\"594\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"612\" data-start=\"609\"\u003eThe Taxi Florence 01 in Bedazzled Silver is a women’s dress sandal made for special occasions, summer evenings, and any moment that calls for a little sparkle. With rhinestone-covered straps, an open-toe mule silhouette, and an easy slip-on design, this women’s heel brings dressy style without feeling fussy. \u003cspan data-state=\"closed\" class=\"\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1645\" data-start=\"1134\"\u003eDesigned for weddings, dinners, cruises, holiday gatherings, and warm-weather celebrations, this silver dress sandal pairs beautifully with dresses, skirts, wide-leg pants, or elevated casual outfits. The sturdy block heel gives you a graceful lift while offering more balance than a narrow heel, making it a practical choice for long events where comfort matters. Stylish, feminine, and easy to wear, the Taxi Florence 01 helps you look great and feel fantastic when the occasion calls for something special.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"1956\" data-start=\"1647\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1661\" data-start=\"1647\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"1664\" data-start=\"1661\"\u003e    • Upper: Rhinestone-covered synthetic straps\u003cbr data-end=\"1735\" data-start=\"1732\"\u003e    • Lining: Synthetic\u003cbr data-end=\"1781\" data-start=\"1778\"\u003e    • Footbed: Cushioned synthetic footbed\u003cbr data-end=\"1846\" data-start=\"1843\"\u003e    • Outsole: Synthetic outsole\u003cbr data-end=\"1901\" data-start=\"1898\"\u003e    • Heel: Supportive block heel\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-end=\"2413\" data-start=\"1958\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-end=\"1980\" data-start=\"1958\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-end=\"1983\" data-start=\"1980\"\u003e    • Wipe gently with a soft, dry cloth after wear\u003cbr data-end=\"2057\" data-start=\"2054\"\u003e    • Use a lightly damp cloth for small marks on synthetic areas\u003cbr data-end=\"2145\" data-start=\"2142\"\u003e    • Avoid soaking, machine washing, or harsh cleaners\u003cbr data-end=\"2223\" data-start=\"2220\"\u003e    • Keep rhinestone straps away from rough surfaces to help prevent snagging\u003cbr data-end=\"2324\" data-start=\"2321\"\u003e    • Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight and heat\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":42508261425270,"sku":"FLORENCE-01-SILVER","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508130123894,"sku":"FLORENCE-01-SILVER","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508130156662,"sku":"FLORENCE-01-SILVER","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508130189430,"sku":"FLORENCE-01-SILVER","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508130222198,"sku":"FLORENCE-01-SILVER","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508130254966,"sku":"FLORENCE-01-SILVER","price":79.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/FLORENCE-SILVER.jpg?v=1776401287"},{"product_id":"taxi-fiona-01","title":"Taxi Fiona-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"351\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"k404qu\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"106\"\u003eEye-catching silver finish adds a subtle touch of shine to everyday outfits\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1x995pi\" data-start=\"107\" data-end=\"169\"\u003eCushioned insole delivers lasting comfort for all-day wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1g2ts1o\" data-start=\"170\" data-end=\"234\"\u003eLightweight, flexible construction supports natural movement\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"12vokq9\" data-start=\"235\" data-end=\"289\"\u003eEasy slip-on design for convenience and quick wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"10b0afg\" data-start=\"290\" data-end=\"351\"\u003eDurable outsole offers reliable grip for daily activities\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"353\" data-end=\"682\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"353\" data-end=\"368\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"368\" data-end=\"371\"\u003eThe Taxi Fiona-01 in silver is a women’s casual slip-on shoe that brings together comfort, practicality, and a hint of modern style. Designed for everyday living, this versatile flat is perfect for light walking, errands, and casual outings where you want to feel comfortable yet look effortlessly put together.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"684\" data-end=\"1063\"\u003eThe soft, flexible design gently supports your foot, while the cushioned insole provides dependable comfort from morning to evening. Its subtle metallic silver tone adds just the right amount of interest, making it easy to dress up your everyday wardrobe without feeling overdone. Ideal for spring, summer, and fall, this women’s casual shoe transitions smoothly between seasons.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1065\" data-end=\"1347\"\u003eWhether paired with denim, capris, or relaxed skirts, the Fiona-01 offers a simple way to elevate your look while staying true to comfort-first style. It’s a great choice for women who value footwear that helps them look great and feel fantastic, no matter where the day takes them.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1349\" data-end=\"1365\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1349\" data-end=\"1363\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1366\" data-end=\"1455\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1fbrr9r\" data-start=\"1366\" data-end=\"1406\"\u003eSynthetic upper with metallic finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dtrm0u\" data-start=\"1407\" data-end=\"1427\"\u003eCushioned insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ug83ee\" data-start=\"1428\" data-end=\"1455\"\u003eFlexible rubber outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1457\" data-end=\"1481\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1457\" data-end=\"1479\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1482\" data-end=\"1602\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"15ll9sb\" data-start=\"1482\" data-end=\"1521\"\u003eWipe gently with a soft, damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1mn7kd9\" data-start=\"1522\" data-end=\"1568\"\u003eAvoid abrasive cleaners to preserve finish\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1569\" data-end=\"1602\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 36","offer_id":42508266635382,"sku":"FIONA-01-SILVER","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508131598454,"sku":"FIONA-01-SILVER","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508131631222,"sku":"FIONA-01-SILVER","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508131663990,"sku":"FIONA-01-SILVER","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508131696758,"sku":"FIONA-01-SILVER","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"SILVER \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508131729526,"sku":"FIONA-01-SILVER","price":69.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/FIONA-01-SILVER.jpg?v=1775193790"},{"product_id":"taxi-jodi-01","title":"Taxi Jodi-01","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"26\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"0\" data-end=\"24\"\u003eHighlighted Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"330\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1g34fa7\" data-start=\"27\" data-end=\"90\"\u003eSoft, flexible design that moves comfortably with your foot\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1b11soy\" data-start=\"91\" data-end=\"143\"\u003eCushioned insole for dependable, all-day support\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1hq4dyp\" data-start=\"144\" data-end=\"194\"\u003eEasy slip-on style for quick, hassle-free wear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mttk00\" data-start=\"195\" data-end=\"261\"\u003eDurable outsole provides steady traction for everyday surfaces\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"3qtlcp\" data-start=\"262\" data-end=\"330\"\u003eTimeless black finish for effortless versatility with any outfit\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"332\" data-end=\"638\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"332\" data-end=\"347\"\u003eDescription\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003cbr data-start=\"347\" data-end=\"350\"\u003eThe Taxi Jodie-01 in black is a women’s casual slip-on shoe that blends everyday comfort with understated style. Designed for women who appreciate practical footwear that still looks polished, this versatile flat is ideal for daily errands, light walking, and relaxed outings around town.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"640\" data-end=\"970\"\u003eIts classic black colour makes it an easy match for just about anything in your wardrobe, while the soft construction ensures a comfortable fit that carries you through your day with ease. Perfect for spring, summer, and fall, this women’s casual shoe offers reliable wear across seasons without sacrificing comfort or simplicity.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"972\" data-end=\"1254\"\u003eWhether paired with jeans, casual trousers, or a comfortable skirt, the Jodie-01 helps you feel put together without any extra effort. It’s a dependable choice for those who want footwear that supports their lifestyle—helping you look great and feel fantastic every step of the way.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1256\" data-end=\"1272\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1256\" data-end=\"1270\"\u003eMaterials:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1273\" data-end=\"1341\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"y7m3zd\" data-start=\"1273\" data-end=\"1292\"\u003eSynthetic upper\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dtrm0u\" data-start=\"1293\" data-end=\"1313\"\u003eCushioned insole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ug83ee\" data-start=\"1314\" data-end=\"1341\"\u003eFlexible rubber outsole\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"1343\" data-end=\"1367\"\u003e\u003cstrong data-start=\"1343\" data-end=\"1365\"\u003eCare Instructions:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1368\" data-end=\"1458\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"505y01\" data-start=\"1368\" data-end=\"1400\"\u003eWipe clean with a damp cloth\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1p0vhlq\" data-start=\"1401\" data-end=\"1424\"\u003eDo not machine wash\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"od145s\" data-start=\"1425\" data-end=\"1458\"\u003eAir dry away from direct heat\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"TAXI","offers":[{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 37","offer_id":42508137169014,"sku":"JODI-01-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":false},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 38","offer_id":42508137201782,"sku":"JODI-01-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 39","offer_id":42508137234550,"sku":"JODI-01-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 40","offer_id":42508137267318,"sku":"JODI-01-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true},{"title":"BLACK \/ MEDIUM \/ 41","offer_id":42508137300086,"sku":"JODI-01-BLACK","price":44.99,"currency_code":"CAD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0248\/4414\/0604\/files\/JODI-01-BLACK.jpg?v=1775193788"}],"url":"https:\/\/www.shoetopia.ca\/collections\/taxi.oembed?page=3","provider":"Shoetopia Footwear","version":"1.0","type":"link"}